SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Staffelauswahl 2016/2017

Schachbund NRW

nächste Spiele

am nächsten Samstag (04.03.2017) spielen:
U20 - Jugendmannschaft, Gruppe 2 (Essener Schachverband)
Jugendliga U20 (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Jugend- Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Hochsauerland)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Lippe)
Verbandsklasse (SV Münsterland)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Steinfurt)
Bezirksoberliga (Schachbezirk Borken)
1. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Münster)
Bezirksliga (Schachverband Aachen)
Bezirksklasse (Schachverband Aachen)
Kreisliga (Schachverband Aachen)
1. Kreisklasse (Schachverband Aachen)
2. Kreisklasse (Schachverband Aachen)
am nächsten Sonntag (05.03.2017) spielen:
Oberliga NRW (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 1 (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2 (Schachbund NRW)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bochum)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Bochum)
Bezirksliga (SG Dortmund)
1. Kreisklasse (SG Dortmund)
Bezirksliga (Essener Schachverband)
1. Kreisklasse (Essener Schachverband)
Bezirksoberliga (Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Hamm)
Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Hamm)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest)
2. Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest)
Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1 (Niederrheinischer SV)
Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2 (Niederrheinischer SV)
Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3 (Niederrheinischer SV)
2. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land)
Bezirksklasse Süd (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Sauerland)
Verbandsklasse, Gruppe A (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Verbandsklasse, Gruppe B (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bielefeld)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Hellweg)
Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Porta)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg)
Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost (Kölner Schachverband)
Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband)
1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband)
1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost (Kölner Schachverband)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Rur-Erft)