SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 16.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Turm Beverungen 1 - spielfrei
SK Bad Lippspringe 2 - SF Paderborn 2000 2 3:5
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 - SC Geseke 2 3:5
LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 - SV Soest 1 2:6
SC Delbrück 2 - SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 3,5:3,5
Runde 2 am 21.10.2012 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2
SV Soest 1 - SC Delbrück 2 3:5
SC Geseke 2 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 4,5:3,5
SF Paderborn 2000 2 - SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 4:4
SC Turm Beverungen 1 - SK Bad Lippspringe 2 3:5
Runde 3 am 18.11.2012 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Bad Lippspringe 2 - spielfrei
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 - SC Turm Beverungen 1 4:4
LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 - SF Paderborn 2000 2 1:7
SC Delbrück 2 - SC Geseke 2 3,5:4,5
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - SV Soest 1 4:4
Runde 4 am 02.12.2012 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SV Soest 1
SC Geseke 2 - SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 5,5:2,5
SF Paderborn 2000 2 - SC Delbrück 2 5:3
SC Turm Beverungen 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 4,5:3,5
SK Bad Lippspringe 2 - SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 4:4
Runde 5 am 27.01.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 - spielfrei
LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 - SK Bad Lippspringe 2 5:3
SC Delbrück 2 - SC Turm Beverungen 1 8:0
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - SF Paderborn 2000 2 2:6
SV Soest 1 - SC Geseke 2 0:8
Runde 6 am 17.02.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SC Geseke 2
SF Paderborn 2000 2 - SV Soest 1 3,5:4,5
SC Turm Beverungen 1 - SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 3,5:4,5
SK Bad Lippspringe 2 - SC Delbrück 2 2:6
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 4,5:3,5
Runde 7 am 10.03.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 - spielfrei
SC Delbrück 2 - SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 3,5:4,5
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - SK Bad Lippspringe 2 3:5
SV Soest 1 - SC Turm Beverungen 1 4:4
SC Geseke 2 - SF Paderborn 2000 2 2:6
Runde 8 am 14.04.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SF Paderborn 2000 2
SC Turm Beverungen 1 - SC Geseke 2 5:3
SK Bad Lippspringe 2 - SV Soest 1 5:3
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 - SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 8:0
LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 - SC Delbrück 2 4:4
Runde 9 am 16.06.2013 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Delbrück 2 - spielfrei
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 2,5:5,5
SV Soest 1 - SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 5:3
SC Geseke 2 - SK Bad Lippspringe 2 5,5:2,5
SF Paderborn 2000 2 - SC Turm Beverungen 1 6:2