SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Bayer Leverkusen 3

17 Liebsch, Felix — DWZ: 1766-67 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Scherer, Karl SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1501-61 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Dennig, Jörg Langenfelder SF 5; DWZ: 1852-43 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Ipekyilmaz, Tayfun Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1699-67 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Frank, Michael SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1515-91 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Wirtz, Uwe Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1869-93 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Rieger, Isabelle Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1639-44 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Hahn, Michajlo BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
18 Liebsch, Ulrich — DWZ: 1681-124 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Müller, Horst SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1412-77 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
2 Maaroufi, Mourad Langenfelder SF 5; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Bukowski, Stefan Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1546-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Lehmacher, Michael SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1413-42 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Fotuhi, Nasrolah Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Friedsam, Manfred Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1743-110 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Römer, Andreas Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1815-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Wrzesniak, Marek BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1857-26 0:1 5.5 aus 7
19 Pütz, Viktor — DWZ: 1566-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Klein, Herbert Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1669-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Scheuren, Florentin SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Jakobi, Reik Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1620-101 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schüppen, Heinz BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1590-154 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
20 Weber, Jakob Martin — DWZ: 1448-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nordhausen, Walter SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1520-84 0:1 3.5 aus 6
21 Elshani, Shaip — DWZ: 1524-24 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Fischer, Guido SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1411-7 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Göde, Paul Johannes Langenfelder SF 5; DWZ: 1552-37 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Haag, Helmut Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1421-61 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Baloch, Walter SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1443-18 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Fiederling, Nikolaus Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Lehmann, Enrico Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1450-32 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Oerder, Timon Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1484-23 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Meyerzon, Borys BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1500-42 1:0 3.0 aus 8
22 Kolleck, Wolf-Dietrich — DWZ: 1483-79 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Hagen, Henk Langenfelder SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Jacobi, Bernd Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1478-66 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Dait, Michael Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Multhauf, Stefan Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1639-105 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Müller, Adrian Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1944-35 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Schamuhn, Manfred BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1503-46 0:1 4.0 aus 7
23 Hasanovic, Huzeir — DWZ: 1534-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Milz, Ulrich — DWZ: 1462-90 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Junkersdorf, Willi SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1356-87 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Meinecke, Hans Langenfelder SF 5; DWZ: 1305-30 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Haase, Gerhard Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1445-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Kosinowski, Rainer SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1181-36 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Klinkenberg, Frank Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1252-19 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Mizich, Vadim Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1284-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schütz, Samson Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1595-39 1:0 3.0 aus 4
25 Dudenhefner, Ilja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Longerich, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1389-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Vassilliere, Hans-Ernst SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1211-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Rohm, Lukas SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1280-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Konradt, Heinz-Gerd Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1125-42 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Dietrich, Karl Peter BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1284-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
27 Liebsch, Conrad — DWZ: 1350-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Benning, Kai Langenfelder SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kayser, Manfred Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1413-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
28 Catala, Augustin — DWZ: 1322-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Liebsch, Eva — DWZ: 1305-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mardus, Alfred Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1170-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
30 Rodewald, Horst — DWZ: 1206-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Monnig, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Eßer, Daniel — DWZ: 1251-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Siroy, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Liu, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Eßer, Julian — DWZ: 1428-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Neuber, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Osorio Pulido, Stefan — DWZ: 970-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Paweldyk, Nils — DWZ: 1058-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Wolf, Marc — DWZ: 1137-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Gilde, Robin — DWZ: 756-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Wollschläger, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Liu, Doro — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Birnkott, Lisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )