SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Bayer Leverkusen 3

17 Liebsch, Felix — DWZ: 1743-65 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Scherer, Karl SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1493-59 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Dennig, Jörg Langenfelder SF 5; DWZ: 1852-41 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Ipekyilmaz, Tayfun Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1710-64 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Frank, Michael SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1530-90 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Wirtz, Uwe Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1861-92 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Rieger, Isabelle Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1605-43 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Hahn, Michajlo BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
18 Liebsch, Ulrich — DWZ: 1697-122 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Müller, Horst SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1453-75 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
2 Maaroufi, Mourad Langenfelder SF 5; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Bukowski, Stefan Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1487-11 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Lehmacher, Michael SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1439-41 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Fotuhi, Nasrolah Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Friedsam, Manfred Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1732-109 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Römer, Andreas Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1767-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Wrzesniak, Marek BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1887-25 0:1 5.5 aus 7
19 Pütz, Viktor — DWZ: 1566-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Klein, Herbert Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1669-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Scheuren, Florentin SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Jakobi, Reik Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1613-100 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schüppen, Heinz BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1599-151 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
20 Weber, Jakob Martin — DWZ: 1448-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nordhausen, Walter SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1547-83 0:1 3.5 aus 6
21 Elshani, Shaip — DWZ: 1527-22 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Fischer, Guido SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1428-6 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Göde, Paul Johannes Langenfelder SF 5; DWZ: 1504-35 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Haag, Helmut Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1432-59 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Baloch, Walter SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1443-18 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Fiederling, Nikolaus Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Lehmann, Enrico Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1406-31 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Oerder, Timon Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1455-22 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Meyerzon, Borys BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1506-40 1:0 3.0 aus 8
22 Kolleck, Wolf-Dietrich — DWZ: 1446-77 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Hagen, Henk Langenfelder SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Jacobi, Bernd Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1466-64 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Dait, Michael Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Multhauf, Stefan Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1647-100 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Müller, Adrian Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1931-33 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Schamuhn, Manfred BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1462-45 0:1 4.0 aus 7
23 Hasanovic, Huzeir — DWZ: 1496-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Milz, Ulrich — DWZ: 1448-87 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Junkersdorf, Willi SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1358-86 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Meinecke, Hans Langenfelder SF 5; DWZ: 1301-29 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Haase, Gerhard Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1445-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Kosinowski, Rainer SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1189-33 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Klinkenberg, Frank Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1252-19 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Mizich, Vadim Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1310-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schütz, Samson Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1626-37 1:0 3.0 aus 4
25 Dudenhefner, Ilja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Longerich, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1375-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Vassilliere, Hans-Ernst SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1211-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Rohm, Lukas SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1279-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Konradt, Heinz-Gerd Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1124-42 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Dietrich, Karl Peter BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1310-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
27 Liebsch, Conrad — DWZ: 1350-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Benning, Kai Langenfelder SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kayser, Manfred Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1409-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
28 Catala, Augustin — DWZ: 1322-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Liebsch, Eva — DWZ: 1305-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mardus, Alfred Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1179-22 1:0 0.0 aus 2
30 Rodewald, Horst — DWZ: 1206-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Monnig, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Eßer, Daniel — DWZ: 1176-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Siroy, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Liu, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Eßer, Julian — DWZ: 1374-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Neuber, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Osorio Pulido, Stefan — DWZ: 970-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Paweldyk, Nils — DWZ: 1058-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Wolf, Marc — DWZ: 1137-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Gilde, Robin — DWZ: 756-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Wollschläger, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Liu, Doro — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Birnkott, Lisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )