SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

Brühler SK 8

57 Engau, Fritz — DWZ: 1566-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Fröhling, Ewald Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1415-93 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
1 Sewald, Jörg SF Esch 3; DWZ: 1605-31 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Ostermann, Daniel SF Köln-Mülheim 6; DWZ: 1554-5 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Schauerte, Karlheinz SV Bayer Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1694-32 -:- 2.0 aus 3
1 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1266-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
58 Czech, Peter — DWZ: 1319-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1282-64 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Spahn, Holger SF Esch 3; DWZ: 1344-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Herrmann, Gerrit SF Köln-Mülheim 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1087-57 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Matson, Per Erik SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
59 Martius, Wolf Peter — DWZ: 1118-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Smets, Heike Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: - -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 3; DWZ: 1392-21 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 6; DWZ: 1473-5 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Barth, Volker SV Bayer Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1428-57 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Schopp, Jan SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1655-29 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1509-49 0:1 3.5 aus 5
60 Münch, Carsten — DWZ: 1555-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Dewerny, Markus SF Esch 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Bayer Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1426-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1138-10 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Steeger, Werner SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
61 Girod, Leonard — DWZ: 1391-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Quenel, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1123-34 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Palathumpattu, Daniel SF Esch 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Esser, Heinz SV Bayer Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1324-72 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1031-54 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Vogel, Dieter SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1749-112 0:1 3.5 aus 5
62 Plewe, Michael — DWZ: 1212-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hasenbein, Lars SF Esch 3; DWZ: 1359-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Kyrmanis, Toli SV Bayer Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1185-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8001 Göke, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Gruber, Timo Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 930-9 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8002 Telöken, Thomas — DWZ: 1159-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 6; DWZ: 1575-8 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1273-50 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8003 Ulrich, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Geisen, Bernd — DWZ: 1074-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 6)
6 Grayevskyy, Ivan Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 899-7 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Hausmann, Markus SV Bayer Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1071-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Zerres, Christa SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 733-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1173-22 0:1 3.0 aus 4
74 Thomalla, Felix — DWZ: 1094-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Voß, Alexander SF Köln-Mülheim 6; DWZ: - -:+ 4.0 aus 6
81 Thomalla, Erik — DWZ: 839-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Ludt, Julian SF Köln-Mülheim 6; DWZ: 1131-4 0:1 3.5 aus 6