SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost

SG Porz 8

57 Krause, Johann — DWZ: 1552-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Stipic, Damir Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1554-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Lobbes, Frank Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1718-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hörning, Wilhelm Gerd SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1611-55 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Wassem, Michael SK Turm Euskirchen 4; DWZ: 1519-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Vitz, Hans-Joachim SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1713-72 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Winzer, Michael Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1733-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1512-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
58 Priesmann, Dominik — DWZ: 1600-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Pohl, Stefan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1382-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1691-203 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 4; DWZ: 1468-41 +:- 0.5 aus 5
2 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1720-51 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
59 Traeger, Leonard — DWZ: 1620-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mersch, Peter Daniel Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1734-59 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Reitblatt, Josef SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Mielk, Karsten SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1740-33 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Sommer, Stefan Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1536-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1557-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
60 Barsegian, Narek — DWZ: 1631-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Ruckriegel, Helmut SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1418-16 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 4; DWZ: 1476-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1666-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Hähne, Max-Peter Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1474-47 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Jansen, Kurt SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1449-114 1:0 3.5 aus 7
61 Papachristopoulos, Jasson — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
62 Tunc, Helin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Schäfer, Emma — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Zyla, Lennert — DWZ: 1931-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1637-97 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Hackenbroch, Erich SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1426-16 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1661-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8001 Küchenhofen, Rudolf — DWZ: 1389-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Vjazner, Lilian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1411-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Mathes, Bruno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1522-69 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kube, Günther SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1419-39 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Stabel, Michael SK Turm Euskirchen 4; DWZ: 1384-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Rondorf, Jochen SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1685-15 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8002 Klinkhammer, Ralf — DWZ: 1468-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1317-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Nitschke, Hans-Joachim Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1589-61 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Figueiredo, Antonio SK Turm Euskirchen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Rikowski, Artur Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1542-67 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1376-22 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8003 Bender, Jakob — DWZ: 1306-102 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Rey, Thorsten Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1550-173 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Därr, Eberhard SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1217-12 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Dürr, Rolf SK Turm Euskirchen 4; DWZ: 1073-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Eich, Vincent SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1521-35 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8004 Tunc, Berfin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8005 Müller, Daniel — DWZ: 1347-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kaiser, Hans Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1409-163 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Friedrich, Johannes SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1335-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Heilmann, Bernhard Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1503-52 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Kreckel, Erich SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1392-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8006 Mosblech, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1542-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Kulle, Robin Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1655-14 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Robert, Johannes SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1411-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Tollgaard, Sven Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1436-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8007 Michalowski, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Kagan, Dennis — DWZ: 1870-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Reuter, Markus SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1654-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schmitz, Peter Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1431-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
69 Siegel, Aurelia — DWZ: 1522-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gerber, Oleg SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1441-6 1:0 4.0 aus 6
71 Kostadinov, Alexander — DWZ: 1221-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1176-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Westphal, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1378-51 1:0 1.5 aus 4
75 Schröter, Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 4; DWZ: 1238-19 1:0 0.0 aus 6
78 Markus, Jan — DWZ: 1591-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Esser, Ben SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1204-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
83 Nanu, Andreas-Christian — DWZ: 1169-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 May, Roman SK Turm Euskirchen 4; DWZ: 983-33 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Kern, Dieter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1402-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2