SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Satranç Club 2 — VKZ: 66362

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Altok, Mesut 0032 1867-59 14 Aslan, Nesimi 0022 1473-27
10 Jarszyk, Thomas 0026 1617-75 15 Arugadoss, Bharath 1144 1734-23
11 Duica, Stefan 0064 1640-43 16 Kyritsis, Lazaros 0083 1634-51
12 Gavrilov, Milan 0030 2001 Völkel, Lars 1061
13 Figge, Martin 0065 1719-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Rodenkirchen 1 — VKZ: 66331

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gaugel, Klaus 1005 1935-8 6 Müller, Carsten 1018 1615-16
2 Haaf, Siegfried 1013 1719-6 7 Fischer, Carsten 0138 1629-21
3 Nestmann, Hans-Gerd 0130 1665-62 8 Schneider, Peter 1015 1683-95
4 Cimbollek, Christian 1010 1695-6 1001 Kavka, Bernhard 0123 1485-70
5 Stelzer, Siegfried 1023 1748-23 1002 Daeberitz, Harald 1024

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Porz 5 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Frenzel, Hans-Jürgen 0007 40 Hassanieh, Samad 1088 1742-18
34 Brungs, Sven 1007 1795-63 5001 Blumberg, Josef 1134 1689-60
35 Merkin, German 1096 1853-13 5002 Faust, Maikel 1103 1687-63
36 Magg, Stefan 1135 1719-44 5003 Friedrich, Dieter 0181 1486-38
37 Suvorov, Luca 1051 2127-89 5004 Swoboda, Sascha 0583 1708-39
38 Suvorov, Alexander 1050 2170-89 5005 Hübenthal, Tobias 0597
39 Roozgard, Abbas 1158 1638-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Ford SF Köln 3 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Tomada, Frank 0091 1791-88 22 Lenk, Ulrich 1006 1610-96
18 Ax, Paul 0083 1599-126 23 Löffler, Hans 0025 1674-101
19 Preehl, Franz-Josef 0216 1653-63 24 Wöhrmann, Hermann 0059 1629-114
20 Winter, Gerhard 1035 1747-77 3001 Sandmann, Walter 0036 1563-79
21 Linke, Michael 1005 3002 Daglis, Emanuel 0123

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Scheeren, Carlos 1001 1783-28 15 Münster, Klaus 0059 1528-137
10 Fessel, Jürgen 0007 1527-67 16 Fimmers, Heinrich 0052 1490-59
11 Ortwein, Kurt 0008 1717-55 17 Kellner, Manuel 0031 1419-40
12 Pullem, Karl-Heinz 0038 1480-68 18 Bosbach, Gerd 0004 1652-27
13 Klemp, Uwe 1002 19 Heufken-Jäkel, Meinolf 0012
14 Bongartz, Jürgen 0029 1545-48 20 Heider, Arno 0060

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 — VKZ: 66337

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Peters, Andreas 0026 1884-106 25 Tille, Andreas 0245 1239-17
10 Rohleder, Traugott 1029 1738-124 26 Garbe, Jan 0286
11 Wiedermann, Lars 0169 1662-73 27 Götschenberg, Nora-Antonia 0292
12 Brüggemann, Sandra 0228 1519-80 28 Henrichs, Manfred 0003 1334-4
13 Weber, Manfred 0014 1450-120 29 Künzl, Daniel 0297
14 Schiffer, Hans Joachim 1024 1525-63 30 Künzl, Mathias 0300
15 Diemer, Hans Peter 0008 1741-33 31 Peisker, Max 0288
16 Weber, Brigitte 0007 1413-158 32 Schwarzenthal, Florian 0291
17 Felsmann, Helmut 1025 1391-109 33 Schwarzenthal, Nico 0290
18 Lindlar, Günter 0005 1252-138 34 Steinbach, Timo 0293
19 Schörghuber, Kurt 0252 35 Tillmann, Jan Phillip 0298
20 Schörghuber, Barbara 0253 1524-89 36 Ölmez, Ozan Can 1027
21 Scheel, Jens Christian 1022 37 Ölmez, Evin Liza 1028
22 Bott, Mona Lotta 0287 38 Hoppenrath, Maceo Elias 1030
23 Burghardt, Lea 0294 39 Pool, Lara 1031
24 Hämmerling, Andreas 0016 40 Krämer, Detlef 1032

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Köln-Mülheim 4 — VKZ: 66323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Paduch, Dietmar 0420 1623-40 30 Asselborn, Günter 0422
26 Döllert, Gottfried 0127 1661-45 31 Kels, Dieter 0011 1456-95
27 Hirche, Helmut 0009 1564-66 32 Adam, Wilhelm 0451 1447-26
28 Bill, Oliver 0314 4001 Hertling, Jürgen 1130 1573-31
29 Dahl, Rolf 0226 1570-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Porz 7 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Wittig, Till 0439 1935-70 55 Vogelpohl, Johannes 1073 1730-30
50 Padva, Leo 0505 1945-75 56 Britten, Benjamin 0365 1620-42
51 Khorolinskyy, Yuliy 1157 1790-67 7001 Mehler, Simon 0558
52 Liverant, Igor 0535 1733-57 7002 Radovinski, Jewgeni 0465 1622-70
53 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr 1000 1754-20 7003 Greyz, Oleg 0570 1257-33
54 Spindler, Florian 0592 1900-65 7004 Gläßer, Christian 0368 1345-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TS Bergisch Gladbach 1 — VKZ: 66332

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holzem, Christopher 0170 2019-42 7 Klär, Armin 0043
2 Kruck, David 0200 8 Yon, Gregory 0199 1549-39
3 Schulz-Melzian, Hartmut 0050 9 Roder, Stephan 0198 1500-34
4 Gnass, Arno 0078 1618-224 10 Griebenow, Tilman 0197
5 Mittelsteiner, Horst 0202 11 Heuser, Ewald 0144
6 Friske, Hans 0008 1493-59 12 Springer, Erhard 0022

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Brühler SK 5 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 van Schyndel, Andreas 1030 39 Ruland, Wolfgang 0347
34 Geisen, Kurt 0367 1636-29 40 Morgenstern, Dieter 0374
35 Lichtblau, Ernst 0301 1590-144 5001 Waraczynski, Herbert 0437
36 Stockhofe, Rudi 1101 1498-84 5002 Goeb, Johannes 0081 1551-40
37 Schumacher, Holger 0147 1611-43 5003 Keuper, Peter 1085 1551-45
38 Deichmann, Martin 0439 1622-95

nach oben