SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

SG Porz 5

33 Frenzel, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Holzem, Christopher TS Bergisch Gladbach 1; DWZ: 2007-40 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
34 Brungs, Sven — DWZ: 1762-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wittig, Till SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1932-69 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1879-55 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Gaugel, Klaus SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1935-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 van Schyndel, Andreas Brühler SK 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Tomada, Frank Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1792-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1528-65 1:0 1.5 aus 9
35 Merkin, German — DWZ: 1853-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
36 Magg, Stefan — DWZ: 1719-44 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Padva, Leo SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1945-75 +:- 5.0 aus 8
2 Duica, Stefan Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1651-42 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Haaf, Siegfried SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1719-6 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Geisen, Kurt Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1652-28 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Ax, Paul Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1628-125 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Ortwein, Kurt SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1717-55 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Paduch, Dietmar SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1641-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
37 Suvorov, Luca — DWZ: 2061-84 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Khorolinskyy, Yuliy SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1790-67 -:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Kruck, David TS Bergisch Gladbach 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Gavrilov, Milan Satranç Club 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Nestmann, Hans-Gerd SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1665-62 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1630-142 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Preehl, Franz-Josef Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1651-62 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1487-67 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Peters, Andreas SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1906-105 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Döllert, Gottfried SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1702-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
38 Suvorov, Alexander — DWZ: 2120-83 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulz-Melzian, Hartmut TS Bergisch Gladbach 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Figge, Martin Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1742-54 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Cimbollek, Christian SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1695-6 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1427-80 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Klemp, Uwe SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Rohleder, Traugott SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1738-124 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Hirche, Helmut SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1608-64 +:- 3.5 aus 8
39 Roozgard, Abbas — DWZ: 1645-8 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Liverant, Igor SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1733-57 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Gnass, Arno TS Bergisch Gladbach 1; DWZ: 1658-220 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Arugadoss, Bharath Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1723-20 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Carsten SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1615-16 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Ruland, Wolfgang Brühler SK 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Winter, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1747-74 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1580-45 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Wiedermann, Lars SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1654-72 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Bill, Oliver SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - +:- 4.0 aus 9
40 Hassanieh, Samad — DWZ: 1688-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1776-19 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1634-51 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Fischer, Carsten SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1629-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1575-47 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Lenk, Ulrich Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1648-95 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Dahl, Rolf SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1579-31 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5001 Blumberg, Josef — DWZ: 1689-60 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1891-64 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Mittelsteiner, Horst TS Bergisch Gladbach 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Völkel, Lars Satranç Club 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 2
7 Schneider, Peter SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1650-93 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1884-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Löffler, Hans Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1692-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Münster, Klaus SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1528-137 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Brüggemann, Sandra SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1530-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Kels, Dieter SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1460-93 1:0 0.0 aus 9
5002 Faust, Maikel — DWZ: 1687-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Vogelpohl, Johannes SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1723-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Wöhrmann, Hermann Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1629-114 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1439-57 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
7 Adam, Wilhelm SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1472-24 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5003 Friedrich, Dieter — DWZ: 1486-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Klär, Armin TS Bergisch Gladbach 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Gökgöz, Fahrettin Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1155-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Sandmann, Walter Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1572-78 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Weber, Manfred SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1469-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Hertling, Jürgen SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1578-29 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5004 Swoboda, Sascha — DWZ: 1708-38 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mehler, Simon SG Porz 7; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Yon, Gregory TS Bergisch Gladbach 1; DWZ: 1543-37 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Kavka, Bernhard SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1499-69 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Heus, Thomas Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1341-31 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1446-39 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Schiffer, Hans Joachim SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1514-61 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5005 Hübenthal, Tobias — DWZ: 1499-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Krause, Johann — DWZ: 1552-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Griebenow, Tilman TS Bergisch Gladbach 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Weber, Brigitte SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1440-157 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
67 Kaiser, Jens — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Krämer, Detlef SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1831-30 0:1 2.0 aus 4