SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SG Porz 6

41 Ostrowski, David — DWZ: 1718-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kart, Boris Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1831-65 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
1 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1824-35 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
42 Rahmen, Christian — DWZ: 1739-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1813-269 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Rudloff, Jan Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1613-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1800-12 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Meier, Tobias SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1925-126 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Radev, Radostin SV Bayer Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1682-7 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Wiesenthal, Friedbert SF Esch 2; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 8
43 Gossmann, Anna Maria — DWZ: 1659-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bergert, Kai SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1708-27 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1627-57 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1758-37 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Quabach, Jürgen SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1734-87 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Freialdenhoven, Manfred SV Bayer Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1742-143 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Wolf, Hans-Josef Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1821-71 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Blasche, Martin SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1771-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Goebgens, Edmund SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1699-58 0:1 4.0 aus 7
44 Gossmann, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Simons, Theodor SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1635-56 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1582-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
45 Niesel, Tobias — DWZ: 1887-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bock, Stefan Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1504-27 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1630-59 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Keller, Magnus SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1776-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Kemper, Horst SV Bayer Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1768-59 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Höck, Sebastian Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1758-97 1:0 3.0 aus 6
46 Ramien, David — DWZ: 2092-88 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1629-27 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Jacobsen, Gunnar SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1442-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Hess, Christian SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1722-11 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Grothues-Lay, Kay SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1831-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
47 Yang, Daniel — DWZ: 1792-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1580-36 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Helmut SV Bayer Dormagen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1647-99 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
48 Schröter, Ron — DWZ: 1509-85 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1674-118 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1473-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Jost, Christoph SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1748-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Nerowski, Bernhard SV Bayer Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1570-47 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1599-15 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6001 Sewald, Kathrin — DWZ: 1868-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1605-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Worbs, Jürgen Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1453-60 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Robens, Michael SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1381-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Karpe, Jan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1740-23 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Witte, Marvin SV Bayer Dormagen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Orthen, Teresa SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1619-40 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6002 Imanov, Udschal — DWZ: 1463-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1637-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1566-41 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Bauer, Maria SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1470-24 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Plitt, Stefan SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1621-65 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Steiz, Johann SV Bayer Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1691-39 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Büdenbender, Hermann Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1630-112 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1668-92 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1456-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6003 Gadschisade, Natawan — DWZ: 1435-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1542-55 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Frienen, Hans-Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1483-79 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Schröter, Jürgen SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1013-26 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Deutsch, Matthias Georg SV Grünfeld 2; DWZ: 1606-21 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Blankenheim, Martin SV Bayer Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1499-10 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Hölzenbein, Alfons Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1546-52 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Teckentrup, Erich SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1298-80 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
6004 Sewald, Richard — DWZ: 1745-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6005 Cabalar, Rana — DWZ: 1219-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Barsegian, Narek — DWZ: 1631-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Sauter, Günter Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1637-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1496-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
61 Papachristopoulos, Jasson — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schwahn, Nadine SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1473-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8001 Küchenhofen, Rudolf — DWZ: 1389-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dreser, Dominik SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1557-41 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8003 Bender, Jakob — DWZ: 1313-104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dreser, Christian SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1497-57 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8005 Müller, Daniel — DWZ: 1347-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 4; DWZ: 1345-33 0:1 1.0 aus 1
75 Schröter, Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Spahn, Joachim SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1413-49 0:1 2.5 aus 5