SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

Südlohner SV 2

9 Sparwel, Oliver — DWZ: 1868-105 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1900-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1948-96 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1883-75 0:1 3.5 aus 6
10 Telöken, Daniel — DWZ: 1962-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1872-42 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-71 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1887-58 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-101 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 5; DWZ: 2088-56 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2005-79 0:1 6.0 aus 8
11 Richters, Alfred — DWZ: 1845-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Tenhündfeld, Bernd SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1788-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1860-139 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1625-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1757-29 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1923-49 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1858-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
12 Höing, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1734-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1822-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1812-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1654-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1712-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
13 Telöken, Stefan — DWZ: 1814-73 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1702-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1769-69 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1527-66 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1881-101 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1761-11 1:0 4.0 aus 9
14 Kelecic, Dominik — DWZ: 1624-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1818-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Diepenbrock, Till SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1786-69 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1513-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-36 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1637-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
15 Schuurmans, Han — DWZ: 1787-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-94 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1761-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1680-69 0:1 3.0 aus 5
16 Schmeing, Manfred — DWZ: 1677-86 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Miemietz, Carsten SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1669-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1716-75 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Overesch, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1749-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1685-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Winking, Hendrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1927-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1709-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2001 Musholt, Joachim — DWZ: 1683-107 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1562-20 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1544-7 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1672-152 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Becking, Stefan SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1669-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-70 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1497-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Janssen, Guido — DWZ: 1677-96 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Stöcker, Ralph SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 2022-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1439-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1754-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1763-102 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1636-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1465-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2003 van de Laar, Han — DWZ: 1650-9 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1642-64 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1450-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1633-88 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1596-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1677-85 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Schley, Robert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1393-74 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2004 Funke, Theo — DWZ: 1939-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Rathmer, Karl — DWZ: 1814-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Barwinski, Frank — DWZ: 1689-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1719-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
22 Späker, Helmut — DWZ: 1652-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Herdering, Sebastian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1486-39 0:1 1.5 aus 2