SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

TV Borken 1

1 Schroer, Klaus — DWZ: 1948-96 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2005-79 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1868-105 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1900-78 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1883-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-94 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-101 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 5; DWZ: 2088-56 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp — DWZ: 2071-71 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1717-41 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1962-73 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1914-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1887-58 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1860-139 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1625-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1861-32 +:- 4.0 aus 6
2 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1923-49 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Beckmann, David — DWZ: 2042-89 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1858-99 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1734-76 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1818-61 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1822-52 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1812-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1753-50 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Farwick, Christian — DWZ: 1817-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1712-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1702-47 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Rudde, Simon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1703-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1804-57 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1654-55 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1803-80 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Rickert, Berthold — DWZ: 1713-52 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1845-78 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-94 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1716-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1769-69 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1685-54 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1527-66 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1881-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Klüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1734-56 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1761-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1814-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1677-42 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1754-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Overesch, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1749-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1636-51 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1513-21 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-36 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan — DWZ: 1761-36 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1637-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1787-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1518-74 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Miemietz, Carsten SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1669-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1672-152 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1534-59 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1438-26 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Rosengarten, Detlef — DWZ: 1562-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1709-68 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1683-107 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1777-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1509-175 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Wehmschulte, Philipp SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1598-41 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Schmidtke, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1719-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Schlattmann, Martin SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1721-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1699-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Richter, Philipp — DWZ: 1530-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1819-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1596-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
12 Wechsler, Björn — DWZ: 1439-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1677-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Vinkelau, Heinz SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1481-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
15 Böing, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1450-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1650-9 0:1 5.5 aus 7