SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SG Ahaus-Wessum 2

9 ter Horst, Carsten — DWZ: 1883-75 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1861-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2005-79 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1868-105 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1948-96 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1900-78 1:0 2.5 aus 8
10 Kemper, Andreas — DWZ: 1887-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 5; DWZ: 2088-56 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1717-41 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1962-73 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-71 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1625-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
11 Tenhündfeld, Bernd — DWZ: 1788-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1757-29 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1923-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1845-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
12 Woltering, Martin — DWZ: 1818-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1753-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1858-99 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kelecic, Dominik Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1624-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2042-89 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1914-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1860-139 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1812-70 0:1 5.0 aus 9
13 Rudde, Simon — DWZ: 1703-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1654-55 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1803-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1712-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1817-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1734-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1822-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Knocks, Elmar SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1660-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
14 Mast, Holger — DWZ: 1716-75 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1527-66 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1881-101 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1761-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1677-86 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1702-47 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1804-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
15 Golubew, Eugen — DWZ: 1544-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1513-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1709-68 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1683-107 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Overesch, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1749-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1636-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
16 Terdues, Guido — DWZ: 1754-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1929-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1483-52 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1677-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Silies, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1672-152 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1677-85 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2001 Wehmschulte, Philipp — DWZ: 1598-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1692-92 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-36 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1562-20 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1677-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1719-77 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2003 Kernebeck, Daniel — DWZ: 1596-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1398-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1650-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Richter, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1530-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1680-69 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1763-102 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Vinkelau, Heinz SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1481-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
17 Metschan, Helmuth — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1518-74 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Schmidtke, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
19 Larzev, Erich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3001 Richters, Lorenz — DWZ: 1374-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Oskamp, Dieter SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1320-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3004 Woltering, Julian — DWZ: 1636-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Miemietz, Carsten SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1669-76 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3005 Wegener, Leon — DWZ: 1510-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1633-88 0:1 5.5 aus 8