SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1

1 Sandmann, Matthias — DWZ: 1841-91 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2013-100 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1994-53 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Mantwill, Reiner SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1790-63 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1960-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1983-92 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1885-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1878-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1900-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Lerke, Bernd — DWZ: 1801-136 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1870-73 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1821-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1914-48 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1721-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1873-77 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-65 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1955-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1776-58 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1921-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Mense, Jens-Uwe — DWZ: 1802-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1794-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1758-28 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1822-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2009-86 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Rudde, Simon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1703-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1856-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Wetterau, Georg — DWZ: 1805-56 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Knocks, Elmar SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1658-54 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1768-49 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-79 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1810-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1827-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1733-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1749-75 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Holstegge, Ludger — DWZ: 1803-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1651-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1689-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1878-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1676-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1740-69 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1727-51 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1850-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1736-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Diepenbrock, Till — DWZ: 1790-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Kelecic, Dominik Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1624-56 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Overesch, Dieter — DWZ: 1737-104 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1653-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1497-64 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1793-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1713-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1740-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1541-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Keller, Hansjürgen — DWZ: 1665-148 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1711-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1527-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Leeners, Stephan SK Münster 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1648-57 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1767-103 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1715-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1816-58 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1727-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1659-40 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1001 Steens, Rudolf — DWZ: 1784-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1428-24 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1639-94 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1640-34 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Stöcker, Ralph SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 2022-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1002 Kasubke, Manfred — DWZ: 1847-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Hanning, August — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Hols, Bernhard — DWZ: 1773-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1678-67 1:0 3.0 aus 5
13 Bröker, Sebastian — DWZ: 1275-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Vinkelau, Heinz SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1481-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1720-67 0:1 5.0 aus 7
14 Schmidtke, Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1523-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Metschan, Helmuth SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Blomqvist, Pontus — DWZ: 1259-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1498-50 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1638-86 0:1 5.5 aus 8