SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SK Metelen 1

1 Koch, Alexander — DWZ: 2000-101 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-94 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1900-78 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2005-79 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1962-73 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1948-96 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Zachej, Arne — DWZ: 1834-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1860-139 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1861-32 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 5; DWZ: 2088-56 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1717-41 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Bückers, Bernhard — DWZ: 1625-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1914-65 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1757-29 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1923-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1858-99 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1845-78 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-71 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1887-58 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Wigger, Frank — DWZ: 1812-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1822-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1872-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1753-50 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1712-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2042-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1818-61 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Denkler, Jürgen — DWZ: 1685-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1654-55 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1881-101 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1761-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1677-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Knocks, Elmar — DWZ: 1660-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1804-57 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1527-66 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Rudde, Simon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1703-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Blanke, Martin — DWZ: 1636-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1769-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1702-47 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1513-21 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1637-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1677-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1544-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Focke, Robert — DWZ: 1534-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-94 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1761-36 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1001 Morrien, Rolf — DWZ: 1677-85 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Overesch, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1749-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1709-68 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1650-9 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1680-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1754-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1002 Gravenkötter, Christian — DWZ: 1719-77 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1672-152 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Silies, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1438-26 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1784-120 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1483-52 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1689-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1562-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Miemietz, Carsten SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1669-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Wehmschulte, Philipp SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1598-41 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1003 Vinkelau, Heinz — DWZ: 1481-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bröker, Sebastian SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1275-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1742-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1439-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1596-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Herdering, Sebastian — DWZ: 1486-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1518-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Späker, Helmut Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1652-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Oskamp, Dieter — DWZ: 1320-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1374-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Klockenkemper, Nico — DWZ: 1045-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1633-88 0:1 5.5 aus 8