SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SF Stadtlohn 1

1 Lösing, Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1841-91 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2013-100 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1856-41 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1994-53 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1991-78 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1960-70 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1983-92 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1885-71 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Te Sligte, Bert — DWZ: 1821-28 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1854-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1801-136 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1870-73 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1749-75 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1914-48 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-65 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
3 Bußwolder, Peter — DWZ: 1758-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tenhündfeld, Bernd SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1788-49 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-51 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1648-70 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1736-46 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1721-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1873-77 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1955-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kloster, Daniel — DWZ: 1768-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1776-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1805-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1794-69 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-79 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2009-86 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1850-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Wensing, Herbert — DWZ: 1689-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rudde, Simon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1703-52 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1803-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1696-53 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-94 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1878-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1810-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1822-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1827-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1816-58 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Söbbing, Ulrich — DWZ: 1497-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1733-73 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Overesch, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1737-104 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Knocks, Elmar SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1658-54 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1652-28 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1676-75 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1740-69 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1727-51 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Hötzel, Michael — DWZ: 1527-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1541-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1665-148 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1651-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1793-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kelecic, Dominik Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1624-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1740-53 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Dücker, Marcel — DWZ: 1428-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1784-101 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1711-76 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Silies, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-70 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1648-57 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1715-34 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1001 Winking, Hendirk — DWZ: 1945-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1720-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1713-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1002 Schlattmann, Martin — DWZ: 1755-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1523-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1678-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1003 Becking, Stefan — DWZ: 1650-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1767-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1004 Rensmann, Jochen — DWZ: 1757-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Krosenbrink, Marcel — DWZ: 1950-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1727-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
11 Schley, Alfred — DWZ: 1710-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wehmschulte, Philipp SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1598-41 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1440-45 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Pusch, Herbert — DWZ: 1543-112 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1564-73 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
13 Schley, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jonas, Alexander SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1671-37 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1649-6 0:1 5.5 aus 7
14 Müller, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Miemietz, Carsten SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1680-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
16 Sholeh, Othman — DWZ: 1440-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1638-86 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8