SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SK Münster 5

33 Quante, Lennart — DWZ: 2023-54 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Fox, Jonas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 2013-86 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1878-57 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1864-92 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1870-73 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1900-78 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1903-72 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2000-95 0:1 5.5 aus 9
34 Hartmann, Steffen — DWZ: 1914-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1885-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Tenhündfeld, Bernd SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1788-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1811-137 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1648-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1832-29 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1921-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1991-78 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1873-77 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2112-70 0:1 7.5 aus 9
35 Sroka, Andre — DWZ: 1820-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1926-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1800-60 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1794-69 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1758-28 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1856-41 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1721-40 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2010-87 1:0 5.0 aus 8
36 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian — DWZ: 1820-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rudde, Simon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1703-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1805-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1768-49 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1749-75 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1810-98 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1844-59 1:0 4.5 aus 7
37 Haberkamp, Carl — DWZ: 1878-99 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1850-27 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1733-73 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1803-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1696-53 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1685-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1736-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1739-70 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1727-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
38 Sokolowski, Cyril — DWZ: 1725-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Wehmschulte, Philipp SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1598-41 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1527-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1676-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kelecic, Dominik Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1624-56 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1740-54 1:0 5.0 aus 9
39 Altgelt, Max — DWZ: 1680-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1640-34 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Diepenbrock, Till SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1790-68 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Knocks, Elmar SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1658-54 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1428-24 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-94 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1730-10 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1737-104 1:0 4.0 aus 6
40 Hundehege, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Miemietz, Carsten SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1696-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Larzev, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Overesch, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1737-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1534-57 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1541-113 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1652-28 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1648-57 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1639-94 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1725-35 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5001 Leeners, Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1638-86 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1666-150 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1720-67 1:0 5.0 aus 7
43 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1777-118 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1711-76 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Silies, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
46 Arndt, Johannes — DWZ: 1637-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1498-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6001 Baumann, Eva — DWZ: 1671-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vinkelau, Heinz SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1481-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6003 Redemann, Rolf — DWZ: 1457-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1687-7 0:1 5.5 aus 7
102 Bissen, Philippe — DWZ: 1699-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1523-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9