SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SV Ibbenbüren 1

1 Richter, Jürgen — DWZ: 1900-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1868-105 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-101 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1948-96 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 5; DWZ: 2088-56 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1883-75 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2005-79 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Voskuhl, Jens — DWZ: 1914-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1625-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-71 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1923-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1818-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1860-139 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Welp, Michael — DWZ: 1872-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1962-73 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1812-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Mantwill, Reiner SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1790-63 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1822-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Langer, Ralf — DWZ: 1734-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2042-89 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1861-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1803-80 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Rudde, Simon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1703-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1717-41 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1804-57 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Werremeyer, Achim — DWZ: 1702-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1814-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1636-51 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1817-60 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1757-29 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1881-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1716-75 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1858-99 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1769-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Klausmeier, Achim — DWZ: 1672-94 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1787-10 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1534-59 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1654-55 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-70 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1544-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1712-76 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Overesch, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1749-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Jonas, Robert — DWZ: 1672-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1677-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1677-85 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1527-66 0:1 1.5 aus 8
7 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1761-11 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Silies, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1719-77 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1438-26 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1784-120 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1754-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1637-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1001 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1677-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Miemietz, Carsten SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1669-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Wehmschulte, Philipp SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1598-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1483-52 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1672-152 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1002 Becker, Heiner — DWZ: 1518-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Herdering, Sebastian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1486-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1761-36 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1537-114 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Metschan, Helmuth SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1003 Stöcker, Ralph — DWZ: 2022-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1677-96 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1763-102 1:0 2.5 aus 5
9 Hartmann, Eugen — DWZ: 1772-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1633-88 1:0 5.5 aus 8
11 Hartmann, Viktor — DWZ: 1642-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1650-9 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Dietrich, Johannes SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1682-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Jonas, Alexander — DWZ: 1671-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schley, Robert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Kellmann, Dominik — DWZ: 1777-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1562-20 1:0 2.5 aus 9