SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SV Ibbenbüren 1

1 Richter, Jürgen — DWZ: 1900-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1882-103 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2013-100 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1983-92 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1885-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1994-53 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1854-73 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1991-78 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1841-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Voskuhl, Jens — DWZ: 1921-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1648-70 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-65 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1914-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1776-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1801-136 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Welp, Michael — DWZ: 1856-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1960-70 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1794-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1955-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Mantwill, Reiner SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1790-63 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Langer, Ralf — DWZ: 1749-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1822-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2009-86 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1821-28 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1850-27 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-79 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Rudde, Simon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1703-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1721-40 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1805-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Werremeyer, Achim — DWZ: 1736-46 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1740-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1651-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1827-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1758-28 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1816-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1878-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1733-73 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1810-98 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1803-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Klausmeier, Achim — DWZ: 1672-94 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1687-5 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1534-57 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1727-51 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1689-53 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-70 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1541-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1690-74 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Overesch, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1737-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Jonas, Robert — DWZ: 1652-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1713-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1653-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1497-64 0:1 1.5 aus 8
7 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1793-9 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Silies, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1711-76 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1428-24 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1775-117 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1727-69 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1648-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1001 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1659-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1740-53 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Miemietz, Carsten SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1680-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Wehmschulte, Philipp SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1598-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1498-50 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1665-148 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1002 Becker, Heiner — DWZ: 1564-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Herdering, Sebastian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1474-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1715-34 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1543-112 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Metschan, Helmuth SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1003 Stöcker, Ralph — DWZ: 2022-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1639-94 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1784-101 1:0 2.5 aus 5
9 Hartmann, Eugen — DWZ: 1777-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1638-86 1:0 5.5 aus 8
11 Hartmann, Viktor — DWZ: 1652-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1649-6 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Dietrich, Johannes SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1679-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Jonas, Alexander — DWZ: 1671-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schley, Robert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Kellmann, Dominik — DWZ: 1747-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1523-19 1:0 2.5 aus 9