SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Beelen 1

1 Hofene, Dieter — DWZ: 2007-176 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1973-105 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2043-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1963-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Schneider, Manfred Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1981-78 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 2004-140 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2108-116 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Wendker, Christian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1947-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hanewinkel, Martin — DWZ: 1822-106 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1878-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2065-51 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2001-72 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1865-142 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1989-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1925-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2006-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1800-79 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried — DWZ: 1905-137 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1738-46 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Klein, Björn SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1923-66 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1868-142 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1842-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1889-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1987-78 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1777-146 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1922-102 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Schemmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1846-71 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1716-48 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1901-61 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1909-48 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1878-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2054-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1812-39 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1801-65 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hofene, Werner — DWZ: 1792-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1564-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1877-25 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Kleinwächter, Matthias SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Wältermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1747-95 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rotterdam, Bernhard SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1470-64 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1885-40 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 van Almsick, Georg SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1877-28 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1614-73 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1893-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1879-86 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1980-89 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Stumpe, Danny SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1685-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1788-78 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Fartmann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1805-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1519-85 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1835-30 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1652-28 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Wolffgang, Georg SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1781-77 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1947-86 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1709-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1783-137 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Merkentrup, Ralf — DWZ: 1585-75 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Brägelmann, Tobias SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1477-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Wessel, Johannes SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1832-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1878-57 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Gildehaus, Simon SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1819-58 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1836-60 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Willermann, Norbert SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1621-66 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Henke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1797-146 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rudde, Simon SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1703-52 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1638-67 1:0 3.5 aus 9
11 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1608-235 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1807-85 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Beyer, Dietmar SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1921-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
12 Ruhe, Johannes — DWZ: 1854-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-20 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1901-96 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
13 Hofene, Josef — DWZ: 1775-107 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1758-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 König, Michael SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1642-21 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Bleier, Thomas — DWZ: 1645-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1795-75 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1861-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2002 Fuisting, Dominik — DWZ: 1834-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Thesing, Gregor SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1619-95 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1