SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Telgte 1

1 Stöckmann, Helmut — DWZ: 2004-140 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2108-116 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 2070-406 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1947-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1973-105 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2043-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 2007-176 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Schneider, Manfred Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1981-78 +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Muth, Josef — DWZ: 1955-98 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2006-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Wendker, Christian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1922-102 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi — DWZ: 1925-79 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1987-78 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1800-79 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1801-65 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1738-46 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1901-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1822-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1963-83 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Lodde, Martin — DWZ: 1946-95 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2054-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1777-146 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1716-48 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1877-25 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1905-137 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1989-74 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2001-72 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Junker, Axel — DWZ: 1878-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1980-89 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Stumpe, Danny SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1685-51 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1806-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1564-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1885-40 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1846-71 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1865-142 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1889-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1868-142 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred — DWZ: 1879-86 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1947-86 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1709-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1788-78 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Rotterdam, Bernhard SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1470-64 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1835-30 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1747-95 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1893-50 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 van Almsick, Georg SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1877-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Wolffgang, Georg — DWZ: 1781-77 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1560-71 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Wessel, Johannes SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1832-64 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1805-45 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1842-56 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1819-58 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Cigelski, Rudolf — DWZ: 1836-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1729-28 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1585-75 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1638-67 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Beckmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1731-43 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1001 Dieckmann, Werner — DWZ: 1807-85 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1901-96 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Holtmann, Marcel SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1599-16 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1783-137 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1519-85 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1705-68 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1608-235 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1855-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-20 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1800-60 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Hackl-Sommer, René — DWZ: 1984-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1802-42 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Börding, Thomas — DWZ: 1553-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1653-88 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Ennen, Jörg Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1580-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Rex, Dieter — DWZ: 1671-108 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1614-73 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Voigtländer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1565-123 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Weiermann, Ewald SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1544-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Moldenhauer, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1775-52 0:1 1.5 aus 2
40 Ebert, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bohn, Andreas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1819-71 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1133-19 1:0 0.5 aus 2