SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1

1 Haselhorst, Helmut — DWZ: 2070-406 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1989-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 2004-140 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2108-116 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1963-83 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1947-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1973-105 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2043-101 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Wendker, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1955-98 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2006-59 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2001-72 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1922-102 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1878-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Sarana-Hungeling, Oksana SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 2007-176 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Berning, Thomas — DWZ: 1800-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1925-79 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2054-31 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1868-142 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1738-46 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2065-51 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1822-106 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1865-142 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Stepa, Rainer — DWZ: 1777-146 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1889-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-95 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1980-89 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1909-48 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1801-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1716-48 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1877-25 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1905-137 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-88 +:- 3.5 aus 8
5 Sandmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1812-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1893-50 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1947-86 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1519-85 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1885-40 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1846-71 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1842-56 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
6 Stumpe, Danny — DWZ: 1685-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1819-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1878-83 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1901-96 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1806-80 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1835-30 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1747-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Weskamp, Matthias — DWZ: 1709-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wigger, Reiner Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1879-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1839-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Beckmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1731-43 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1788-78 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Wessel, Johannes SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1832-64 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1805-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Willermann, Norbert — DWZ: 1621-66 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1638-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1872-66 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1733-73 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1783-137 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Brägelmann, Tobias SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1477-24 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1558-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1585-75 1:0 1.5 aus 7
10 Höggemann, Horst — DWZ: 1560-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wolffgang, Georg SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1781-77 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1861-65 0:1 4.0 aus 7
11 König, Michael — DWZ: 1642-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1449-21 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1775-107 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Teriete, Joachim — DWZ: 1481-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Wehmschulte, Philipp SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1598-41 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Holtmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1599-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1807-85 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1722-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Hofmann, Robby — DWZ: 1587-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1758-78 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1746-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Schepers, Andreas — DWZ: 1463-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1855-31 0:1 5.5 aus 7
18 Laukötter, Ewald — DWZ: 1367-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1693-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2