SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Heiden 1

1 Wienen, Hermann — DWZ: 1928-127 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schneider, Manfred Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1981-78 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 2001-139 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2086-114 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 2084-403 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1969-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1985-104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2043-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 2010-174 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Berger, Alfred — DWZ: 1960-99 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1989-74 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1955-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2054-31 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Wendker, Christian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1878-49 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1901-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1910-136 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Sicking, Norbert — DWZ: 1809-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1889-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1925-79 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1777-146 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2004-71 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1751-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1877-25 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1846-71 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Herdering, Martin — DWZ: 1799-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1893-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1878-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1988-87 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Stumpe, Danny SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1685-51 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1870-141 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1788-78 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1846-141 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1638-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1879-86 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1935-84 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1709-81 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1909-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1716-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1885-40 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1747-95 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Vestrick, Frank — DWZ: 1693-134 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1668-46 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1807-85 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1913-95 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Willermann, Norbert SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1621-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 van Almsick, Georg SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1877-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1564-63 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1835-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1805-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Beyer, Dietmar — DWZ: 1921-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1842-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1839-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Rotterdam, Bernhard SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1470-64 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Wessel, Johannes SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1832-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1552-234 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Wetter, Ralf — DWZ: 1861-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1687-21 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1799-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1560-71 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Beckmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1731-43 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1519-85 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1588-71 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1645-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1001 Bohn, Patrick — DWZ: 1577-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Röscher, Mark — DWZ: 2046-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Wienen, Josef — DWZ: 1655-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1539-89 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Börding, Thomas SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1553-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Niewerth, Gerd — DWZ: 1784-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 8
15 Sicking, Andreas — DWZ: 1602-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1855-31 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2003 Thesing, Gregor — DWZ: 1619-95 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1834-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Bohn, Andreas — DWZ: 1829-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kleinwächter, Matthias SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Ebert, Bernd SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
18 Wichert, Michael — DWZ: 1698-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Holtmann, Marcel SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1599-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1590-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
19 Leidig, Andreas — DWZ: 1679-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1727-69 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1746-31 1:0 0.5 aus 2
20 Buchner, Ralf — DWZ: 1694-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1802-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2