SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

Schach Nienberge 1

1 Remmeke, Hans — DWZ: 2124-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Völker, Christian SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 2026-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1988-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1852-120 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2116-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2075-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2057-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2140-71 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Althoff, Franz — DWZ: 1974-108 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ringwelski, Marius SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1929-143 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1884-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1898-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-131 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2168-146 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2000-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1926-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp — DWZ: 1972-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Haas, Kai Markus SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1927-75 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1940-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-67 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1972-60 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2061-74 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-214 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2115-115 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hollnack, Olaf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1986-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2135-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2113-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2034-78 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
3 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2104-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1946-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kemper, Georg — DWZ: 1924-112 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1768-81 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1861-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1864-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-33 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1960-88 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2002-96 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1787-44 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1991-134 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Schäfer, Günter — DWZ: 1855-100 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1875-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1836-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1919-62 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1828-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1917-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan — DWZ: 1971-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1685-98 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1862-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Simons, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1816-35 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1773-78 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1743-58 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1958-111 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Keller, Dirk — DWZ: 1899-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1704-65 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1772-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1747-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1716-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1935-72 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1847-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1914-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1001 Lipkin, Ilja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Stopka, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1658-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Raddatz, Uwe SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1819-54 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1816-57 1:0 3.0 aus 6
9 Melkert, Tim — DWZ: 1946-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1821-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1776-75 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Buß, Harald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1714-76 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1807-28 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 da Costa Campos, André — DWZ: 1942-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1800-61 1:0 4.0 aus 9
15 Scharlow, Siegmar — DWZ: 1691-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1878-99 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1813-24 0:1 4.5 aus 8
17 Gebker-Erning, Timon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1680-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Van de Vyle, Jan — DWZ: 1778-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1502-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1