SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Dülmen 1

1 Eiersbrock, Robin — DWZ: 2047-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Völker, Christian SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 2065-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-69 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2158-18 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2077-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Grund, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1908-82 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Ringwelski, Marius SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1944-146 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-68 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2015-74 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2053-86 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Mohnke, Martin — DWZ: 1943-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2233-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2130-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Wewers, Reinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hollnack, Olaf Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Meyer, Ulrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1925-225 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2026-97 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kammers, Heribert SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1972-70 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Rebber, Christian — DWZ: 1842-131 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2002-113 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Haas, Kai SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1931-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1833-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2023-82 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2115-115 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Stegemann, Norbert — DWZ: 1853-59 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1989-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Simons, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1892-20 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1782-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Kötting, Hans-Erich — DWZ: 1865-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1784-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1829-93 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-55 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2114-74 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Eiersbrock, Marko — DWZ: 1848-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1645-101 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1991-134 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1001 Lödding, Detlef — DWZ: 1864-98 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1933-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Grotenhuis, Gerard SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1904-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1755-84 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1784-59 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1833-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1002 Liebing, Ingo — DWZ: 1749-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Grawunder, Jürgen SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1928-76 0:1 1.5 aus 4
9 Duldhardt, Detlef — DWZ: 1772-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1782-63 0:1 4.0 aus 9
10 Bienhüls, Michael — DWZ: 1642-101 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 1:0 3.0 aus 8
12 Gehlen, Horst — DWZ: 1691-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2040-62 0:1 5.0 aus 7
15 Weise, Andreas — DWZ: 1694-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 0:1 4.0 aus 5
19 Lindemann, Heinrich — DWZ: 1661-120 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2058-80 0:1 4.0 aus 8
21 Schlütermann, Philipp — DWZ: 1827-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1923-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2