SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Münster 3

17 Greßhoff, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Völker, Christian SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 2026-80 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2030-33 1:0 3.5 aus 7
18 Pfannkuche, Michael — DWZ: 2084-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Wieder, Heiner — DWZ: 2089-68 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2131-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2140-71 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1974-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2013-79 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Ringwelski, Marius SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1929-143 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1935-89 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2116-113 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2168-146 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2075-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
20 Ollech, Dirk — DWZ: 1905-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2082-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1926-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1972-54 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1884-81 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Meyer, Ulrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1950-218 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1890-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-131 0:1 7.5 aus 9
21 Holtel, Jasper — DWZ: 2135-111 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2057-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-45 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Hollnack, Olaf Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1940-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1852-120 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2061-74 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2123-15 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-214 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
22 Wingenfeld, Klaus — DWZ: 1864-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kammers, Heribert SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1992-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Stanik, Hans SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2037-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1924-112 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Haas, Kai Markus SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1927-75 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1960-88 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2034-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
23 Van Ackeren, Franz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2115-115 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1946-29 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-100 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1859-129 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1986-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1898-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1919-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2113-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
24 Simons, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1991-134 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1971-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1875-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1937-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2002-96 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1787-44 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3001 Freise, Eckhard — DWZ: 1747-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1958-111 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1800-61 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1899-41 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1676-99 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1972-60 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1816-35 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1828-64 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1917-64 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3002 Baumann, Stephan — DWZ: 2014-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2000-61 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1813-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1674-117 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-33 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1935-72 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1773-78 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1747-54 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3003 Raddatz, Uwe — DWZ: 1819-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stopka, Tobias Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1847-91 1:0 3.5 aus 7
30 Schöpper, Oliver — DWZ: 1816-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1768-81 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1743-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
31 Börger, Andreas — DWZ: 1774-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1685-98 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1836-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4001 Miemietz, Carsten — DWZ: 1680-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1776-75 0:1 4.0 aus 7