SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Münster 3

17 Greßhoff, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Völker, Christian SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 2065-82 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 1:0 3.5 aus 7
18 Pfannkuche, Michael — DWZ: 2084-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Wieder, Heiner — DWZ: 2089-69 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2138-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Ringwelski, Marius SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1944-146 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2132-147 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
20 Ollech, Dirk — DWZ: 1905-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2077-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1908-82 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Meyer, Ulrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1925-225 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 0:1 7.5 aus 9
21 Holtel, Jasper — DWZ: 2233-115 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2053-86 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Hollnack, Olaf Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2158-18 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
22 Wingenfeld, Klaus — DWZ: 1898-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kammers, Heribert SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1972-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Stanik, Hans SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2037-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2002-113 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Haas, Kai SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1931-76 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2023-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
23 Van Ackeren, Franz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2115-115 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1933-30 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-101 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1989-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1892-20 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2130-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
24 Simons, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1991-134 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1853-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2026-97 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1818-45 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3001 Freise, Eckhard — DWZ: 1733-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1990-112 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1782-63 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1642-101 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1833-66 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3002 Baumann, Stephan — DWZ: 2058-80 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2040-62 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1661-120 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1782-79 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-55 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3003 Raddatz, Uwe — DWZ: 1819-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stopka, Tobias Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1829-93 1:0 3.5 aus 7
30 Schöpper, Oliver — DWZ: 1823-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1784-82 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
31 Börger, Andreas — DWZ: 1766-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1645-101 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1835-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4001 Miemietz, Carsten — DWZ: 1669-76 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1833-76 0:1 4.0 aus 7