SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SC Gronau 1

1 Monsma, Menno — DWZ: 2030-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2075-71 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2131-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2140-71 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1988-80 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Greßhoff, Werner SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Völker, Christian SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 2026-80 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2168-146 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Storck, Martin — DWZ: 1935-89 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2000-73 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2082-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1926-43 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1884-81 0:1 2.0 aus 9
2 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-68 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Ringwelski, Marius SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1929-143 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2123-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hoge, Torsten — DWZ: 1890-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-214 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2057-84 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-45 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1940-59 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Meyer, Ulrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1950-218 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2116-113 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Reinhold, Klaus — DWZ: 1852-120 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2034-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1946-29 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2124-65 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1861-130 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2135-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Haas, Kai Markus SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1927-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-131 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Tsoukkerman, Boris — DWZ: 1898-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1787-44 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Kammers, Heribert SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1992-69 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1974-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1875-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2061-74 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2113-85 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Lütkehermölle, Martin — DWZ: 1972-60 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1747-54 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2115-115 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
5 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1972-54 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1850-37 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1747-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1986-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1960-88 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2002-96 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Langendijk, Andre — DWZ: 1926-33 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1743-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1991-134 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1800-61 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1924-112 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1858-63 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-79 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1919-62 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1828-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Grotenhuis, Gerard — DWZ: 1902-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1776-75 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1849-52 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1862-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1937-46 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1001 Rothkegel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1836-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1958-111 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1882-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1774-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1768-81 +:- 1.5 aus 9
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1816-35 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1847-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1002 Binger, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1716-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2000-61 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1899-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
9 Klönne, Tim — DWZ: 1821-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1946-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1685-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
10 Baer, Klaus — DWZ: 1522-85 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1935-72 0:1 6.0 aus 9
12 Sprenger, Franz — DWZ: 1714-76 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Buß, Harald Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1816-57 0:1 3.0 aus 6