SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SF Olfen 1

1 Koke, Christoph — DWZ: 2075-71 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2039-34 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2116-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Völker, Christian SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 2027-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2082-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2140-71 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2124-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1988-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander — DWZ: 2000-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1935-89 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-131 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2168-146 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Ringwelski, Marius SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1929-143 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2057-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1974-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1884-81 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Beutelhoff, Josef — DWZ: 1971-214 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1890-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2061-74 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2123-15 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Meyer, Ulrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1965-221 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Kammers, Heribert SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1992-69 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1926-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1972-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2191-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Strößner, Lena — DWZ: 1954-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Althoff, Ralph — DWZ: 2037-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1852-120 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1961-89 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-60 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1986-54 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2115-115 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-45 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Hollnack, Olaf Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1861-130 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1864-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Steffens, Gerd — DWZ: 1787-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1910-18 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2113-85 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2104-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Stanik, Hans SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2037-59 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1924-112 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Simons, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Engelkamp, Stephan — DWZ: 1917-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2002-96 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1768-81 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1991-134 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1946-29 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1875-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1747-48 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Preuß, Richard — DWZ: 1747-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1972-60 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1937-46 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1828-64 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1630-100 0:1 2.0 aus 9
7 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1958-111 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1850-37 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-79 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1001 Boenigk, Winfried — DWZ: 1743-58 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1913-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1778-36 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1773-78 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Grawunder, Jürgen SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1940-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2000-61 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1800-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1971-72 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1858-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1816-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1002 Pinno, Gregor — DWZ: 1776-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Grotenhuis, Gerard SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1902-25 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1935-72 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1816-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1813-24 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1946-49 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1862-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Miemietz, Carsten SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1696-75 1:0 0.0 aus 1