SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Münster 2

10 Korth, Daniel — DWZ: 2131-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2030-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2116-113 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2168-146 0:1 4.5 aus 8
11 Müschenich, Stefan — DWZ: 2082-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1935-89 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-131 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2123-15 +:- 4.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2075-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Völker, Christian SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 2026-80 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2140-71 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1988-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
12 Virnyi, Julius — DWZ: 2057-84 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2135-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1890-63 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2061-74 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2000-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Ringwelski, Marius SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1929-143 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1926-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2124-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1884-81 1:0 2.0 aus 9
13 Kammers, Heribert — DWZ: 1992-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1864-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1898-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1960-88 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2113-85 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-214 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
14 Rehfeldt, Frank — DWZ: 2115-115 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1972-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1919-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2002-96 1:0 8.0 aus 9
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2034-78 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Meyer, Ulrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1950-218 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-45 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1972-54 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1861-130 1:0 3.0 aus 9
15 Borrink, Jörn — DWZ: 2104-73 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1937-46 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1773-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1787-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1986-54 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Stanik, Hans SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2037-59 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Hollnack, Olaf Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1850-37 1:0 0.5 aus 6
16 Niermann, Rainer — DWZ: 1991-134 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Simons, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-33 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1816-35 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1847-91 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1917-64 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1946-29 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1924-112 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1858-63 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2001 Kubo, Thomas — DWZ: 1958-111 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1747-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1836-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1816-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1747-54 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1971-72 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2002 Dermann, Guido — DWZ: 2287-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Kaufhold, Thomas — DWZ: 2000-61 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-79 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1716-71 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1935-72 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1743-58 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1768-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
7 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1800-61 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1669-65 1:0 0.0 aus 1
33 Quante, Lennart — DWZ: 1994-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1685-98 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1813-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
34 Hartmann, Steffen — DWZ: 1914-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1899-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1830-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
37 Haberkamp, Carl — DWZ: 1878-99 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Grawunder, Jürgen SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1940-75 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1691-42 0:1 1.0 aus 2
39 Altgelt, Max — DWZ: 1680-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gebker-Erning, Timon Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1