SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Bocholt 1

1 Fuest, Martin — DWZ: 2140-71 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1884-81 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-68 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2030-33 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2116-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2168-146 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2075-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2082-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Völker, Christian SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 2026-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2124-65 +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Steiner, Karl — DWZ: 1926-43 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1861-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1935-89 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-131 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2123-15 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-214 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2057-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1974-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Liesmann, Karsten — DWZ: 1998-45 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1850-37 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2135-111 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1890-63 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2061-74 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2034-78 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2115-115 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Ringwelski, Marius SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1929-143 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1972-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Stanik, Hans — DWZ: 2037-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1864-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1960-88 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1787-44 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2104-73 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Gajic, Goran — DWZ: 1946-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1862-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1852-120 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1917-64 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1991-134 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Meyer, Ulrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1941-219 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Hollnack, Olaf Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Hunhoff, Sebastian — DWZ: 1951-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1772-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Simons, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1972-60 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1937-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2002-96 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1747-54 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1958-111 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Haas, Kai Markus SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1927-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1924-112 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Robeling, Stephan — DWZ: 1800-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Duldhardt, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1772-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1747-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-33 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1935-72 +:- 6.0 aus 9
5 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1828-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1743-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2000-61 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1942-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hunhoff, Andreas — DWZ: 1813-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1676-99 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1807-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1773-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1776-75 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1994-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1768-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1691-42 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1001 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas — DWZ: 1849-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Weise, Andreas SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1670-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Grotenhuis, Gerard SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1902-25 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1555-42 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1847-91 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1630-100 1:0 2.0 aus 9
9 Naumann, Felix — DWZ: 1882-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1836-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1751-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Tepasse, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1745-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1591-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Schmale, Lina Maria — DWZ: 1502-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1778-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1