SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SC Sendenhorst 1

1 Völker, Christian — DWZ: 2026-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2124-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2168-146 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1988-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2075-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Greßhoff, Werner SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2082-70 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2030-33 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2140-71 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2116-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Ringwelski, Marius — DWZ: 1929-143 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1974-108 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2123-15 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1884-81 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2000-73 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-68 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2057-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1935-89 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-131 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Meyer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1950-218 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-60 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-214 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-67 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2115-115 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1890-63 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1946-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1919-62 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Haas, Kai Markus — DWZ: 1927-75 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1972-54 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2113-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1861-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1864-40 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1852-120 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1937-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Korb, Andreas — DWZ: 1986-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hollnack, Olaf Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1875-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2034-78 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Van Ackeren, Franz SK Münster 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2104-73 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1972-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Teusner, Martin — DWZ: 1790-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1787-44 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-79 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1958-111 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-33 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1800-61 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1816-35 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Janz, Stefan — DWZ: 1768-81 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1924-112 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2002-96 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1850-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
6 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1917-64 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1816-58 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2000-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1836-47 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1813-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1935-72 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Füllborn, Dietrich — DWZ: 1685-98 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1971-72 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1828-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1858-63 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1747-54 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1774-60 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1994-53 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1821-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1849-52 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1908-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1001 Grawunder, Jürgen — DWZ: 1940-75 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1772-57 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1743-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1878-99 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1739-49 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
11 Specht, Bernfried — DWZ: 1720-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1882-29 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Weng, Peter — DWZ: 1704-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1899-41 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1773-78 1:0 1.5 aus 7
13 Westhues, Ralf — DWZ: 1658-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stopka, Tobias Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1847-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7