SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Gütersloher SV 1

1 Ebert, Manuel — DWZ: 2139-115 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2077-70 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2174-81 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Johnen, Daniel Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2037-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2126-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Scheck, Kyrill SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2237-114 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2022-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Scharnowski, Tobias — DWZ: 1954-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2016-94 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2132-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Klüners, Jürgen SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Plaßmann, Dominik — DWZ: 2224-144 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2078-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-116 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Möllering, Richard Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1982-130 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2129-66 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2060-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Hanhörster, Stephan — DWZ: 2027-133 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1928-49 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1912-136 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1866-116 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1953-156 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1867-112 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Grochtmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1951-167 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Kissel, Sebastian SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1790-76 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-84 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1892-201 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1752-94 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1956-136 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2109-115 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Weissbeck, Peter SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Janyska, Dennis — DWZ: 2006-56 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1882-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Dyballa, Gerhard SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1860-117 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1776-253 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1968-156 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1932-153 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1825-81 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Krüger, Tim — DWZ: 1999-109 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-130 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1888-101 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1892-49 +:- 5.5 aus 8
7 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1750-181 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schuster, Manuel SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Gudath, Reiner SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1869-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Minosjan, Artur — DWZ: 2009-65 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Enste, Thomas SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1758-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1758-86 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1919-135 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Fuest, Mario SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1900-50 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1001 Roth, Thorsten — DWZ: 1967-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1748-60 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1659-68 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1839-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Lückner, Andreas — DWZ: 1970-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Greving, Hermann SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1826-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1734-66 1:0 4.0 aus 9
22 Fischer, Colin — DWZ: 1742-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1657-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
35 Lennartz, Miriam — DWZ: 1617-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gehle, Philipp SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1618-86 0:1 1.5 aus 2