SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SpVg. Möhnesee 1

1 Bremke, Uwe — DWZ: 2077-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2022-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2139-115 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-54 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2162-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2016-94 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2126-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Scheck, Kyrill SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: - +:- 5.0 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2237-114 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias — DWZ: 2078-52 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2224-144 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1912-136 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2174-81 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Möllering, Richard Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-77 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2188-48 +:- 2.0 aus 3
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2132-65 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Nolte, Klaus — DWZ: 1928-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Klüners, Jürgen SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2027-133 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1790-76 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-116 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1892-201 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1982-130 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2129-66 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Kissel, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2060-137 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1951-167 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1776-253 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
4 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1932-153 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
5 Dyballa, Gerhard — DWZ: 1860-117 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2006-56 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1882-92 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1888-101 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Hollmann, Bert Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1935-104 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1747-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1867-112 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2109-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Seibt, Matthias — DWZ: 2044-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Neukötter, Max SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1750-181 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1752-94 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Luimes, Werner — DWZ: 1827-130 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Weissbeck, Peter SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-101 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1876-81 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1866-116 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Küpper, Victor Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1776-59 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1825-81 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Enste, Thomas — DWZ: 1758-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-84 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1714-56 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1734-66 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Gudath, Reiner SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1869-54 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1001 Beecht, Ralf — DWZ: 1625-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Fuest, Mario SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1900-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1659-68 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1968-156 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1754-310 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1606-76 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1919-135 0:1 4.5 aus 9
10 Schwarzkopp, Franz — DWZ: 1808-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1657-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Greving, Hermann — DWZ: 1826-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1970-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2