SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

LSV Turm Lippstadt 2

9 Tran, Duc Cuong — DWZ: 2084-133 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2237-114 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2022-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Johnen, Daniel Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2037-90 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2126-114 0:1 5.0 aus 9
10 Köhlers, Detlef — DWZ: 2012-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 0:1 3.5 aus 9
11 Nolte, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2162-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Scheck, Kyrill SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: - +:- 5.0 aus 9
12 Graf, Tobias — DWZ: 1979-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2132-65 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Klüners, Jürgen SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2139-115 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2174-81 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2016-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1982-130 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 0:1 8.0 aus 9
13 Borjini, Faouzi — DWZ: 1979-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2129-66 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2060-137 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2224-144 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2077-70 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-116 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1953-156 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1867-112 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
14 Laurenz, Waldemar — DWZ: 1912-136 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 1:0 7.5 aus 9
4 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2027-133 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2078-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1882-92 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1866-116 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1892-201 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1752-94 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 0:1 7.0 aus 9
15 Prior, Benjamin — DWZ: 1790-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2109-115 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Weissbeck, Peter SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-101 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1951-167 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1928-49 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1968-156 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1825-81 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9
16 Hagenhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1776-253 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2006-56 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Kissel, Sebastian SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1892-49 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1932-153 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2001 Kuckling, Linus — DWZ: 1888-101 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Fuest, Mario SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1900-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Dyballa, Gerhard SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1860-117 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1747-56 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1734-66 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2002 Kuckling, Jonas — DWZ: 1731-86 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1919-135 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Georgi, Philip SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Seibt, Matthias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2044-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1838-129 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1750-181 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1813-71 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2003 Kühler, Andreas — DWZ: 1876-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1742-165 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-130 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1714-56 1:0 1.0 aus 2
17 Günther, Dominik — DWZ: 1659-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1967-58 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Beecht, Ralf SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1625-37 1:0 1.0 aus 7
19 Scheer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1637-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 1:0 4.5 aus 9
22 Podgacki, Bastian — DWZ: 1700-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1698-146 0:1 1.0 aus 2
23 Webers, Bernhard — DWZ: 1740-107 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kohlgraf, Luca SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1543-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
31 Kuckling, Dirk — DWZ: 1438-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-54 0:1 2.0 aus 2