SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Herforder SV Königsspringer 2

9 Kirnos, Evgeni — DWZ: 2183-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Scheck, Kyrill SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2093-64 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2022-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2077-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Nolte, Christoph LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2016-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2129-113 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
10 Friesen, Viktor — DWZ: 2169-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
2 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Klüners, Jürgen SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2139-115 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2078-52 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 1:0 2.0 aus 8
11 Buddensiek, Uwe — DWZ: 2004-115 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2134-114 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2060-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2228-143 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1928-49 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-54 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Möllering, Richard Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
12 Hollmann, Bert — DWZ: 1935-104 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Dyballa, Gerhard SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1852-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 0:1 4.5 aus 8
13 Kleinert, Jürgen — DWZ: 1893-114 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1958-134 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1927-132 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2027-133 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-130 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1917-135 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1966-155 0:1 4.0 aus 8
14 Schütte, Marco — DWZ: 1971-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Mußgnug, Oliver SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1975-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1909-166 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Enste, Thomas SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1758-54 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1916-200 0:1 5.0 aus 9
15 Klemme, Thomas — DWZ: 1968-156 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1875-106 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Neukötter, Max SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2006-56 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Beecht, Ralf SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1625-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1790-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1927-152 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
16 Quehl, Thomas — DWZ: 1896-48 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1755-40 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1840-67 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Weissbeck, Peter SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
6 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1775-253 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1747-56 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1974-129 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2001 Nußbaumer, Bernhard — DWZ: 1791-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
8 Schwarzkopp, Franz SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1808-51 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1888-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1777-180 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1884-110 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2002 Schalt, Guideon — DWZ: 1922-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1662-87 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fuest, Mario SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1900-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2003 Krause, Gerd — DWZ: 1917-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Pohlmann, Ralph — DWZ: 1809-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Fritz, Axel — DWZ: 1838-129 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 1:0 2.5 aus 8
18 Hiller, Stefan — DWZ: 1839-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1967-58 1:0 2.0 aus 3
21 Fischer, Eckhard — DWZ: 1717-118 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1747-93 0:1 2.0 aus 9
22 Dolic, Momir — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1827-80 0:1 2.5 aus 9
23 Fuß, Jan — DWZ: 1751-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Symank, Thomas Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1770-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schuster, Manuel SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3001 Schmalhorst, Peter — DWZ: 1484-199 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1734-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9