SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Brackweder SK 1

1 Jacoby, Florian — DWZ: 2111-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2129-113 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schormann, Conrad — DWZ: 2080-100 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Bluhm, Grischa — DWZ: 2046-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Johnen, Daniel — DWZ: 2037-90 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Scheck, Kyrill SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2220-113 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2022-111 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2139-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2084-133 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Wolf, Norbert — DWZ: 2016-94 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1974-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2132-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Klüners, Jürgen SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2077-70 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2183-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Möllering, Richard — DWZ: 1969-77 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1884-110 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2121-65 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2060-137 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2228-143 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2078-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2004-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Lehmann, Martin — DWZ: 1966-155 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1747-93 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Weissbeck, Peter SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2027-133 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-54 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1893-114 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Stephan, Gunther — DWZ: 1916-200 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1827-80 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2109-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1909-166 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1928-49 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1917-135 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-84 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1001 Schimmer, Karsten — DWZ: 1927-152 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wrzesinski, Bartosz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1966-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Fuest, Mario SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1900-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2006-56 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Kissel, Sebastian SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1776-253 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1968-156 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1002 Stockhuß, Kevin — DWZ: 1747-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1734-66 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1875-106 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Dyballa, Gerhard SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1852-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1888-101 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1896-48 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1748-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1003 Peters, Stephan — DWZ: 1777-180 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1799-70 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schäfer, Alexander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1714-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gudath, Reiner SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1869-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Nonhoff, Marko SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1876-79 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Seibt, Matthias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2044-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1768-171 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Kirwald, Franz — DWZ: 1736-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1917-134 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Nonhoff, Hubert SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Küpper, Victor — DWZ: 1776-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-130 0:1 3.5 aus 9
16 Placke, Jens — DWZ: 1758-85 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2002 Niemeyer, Sarah — DWZ: 1714-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Enste, Thomas SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1758-54 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1876-81 0:1 2.0 aus 3
75 Symank, Thomas — DWZ: 1770-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1751-67 0:1 1.0 aus 2