SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SG Kirchlengern 1

1 Gulatz, Maurice — DWZ: 2129-113 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Jacoby, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2111-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Scheck, Kyrill SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2220-113 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2022-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2139-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2077-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2084-133 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2183-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Braun, Peter — DWZ: 2003-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Johnen, Daniel Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2037-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2188-48 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2132-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Klüners, Jürgen SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2078-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Nolte, Christoph LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1968-156 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ott, Mathias — DWZ: 1974-129 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2016-94 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2121-65 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2060-137 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2228-143 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1928-49 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1896-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Knollmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1884-110 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Möllering, Richard Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-77 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2027-133 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Dyballa, Gerhard SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1852-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Ott, Helmut — DWZ: 1747-93 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1966-155 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2109-115 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Neukötter, Max SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1909-166 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Seibt, Matthias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2044-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1917-135 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Fischer, Eckhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1717-118 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Dilger, Jan — DWZ: 1827-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1916-200 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
6 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1958-134 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Weissbeck, Peter SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2006-56 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-130 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1790-76 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Dolic, Momir Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schuster, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Gudath, Reiner SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1869-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1751-67 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Taubert, Tobias — DWZ: 1734-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1747-56 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1748-60 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1917-134 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1970-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Enste, Thomas SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1758-54 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1888-101 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1484-199 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Dilger, Tim — DWZ: 1799-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1777-180 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 0:1 2.5 aus 8
15 Budt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1754-310 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fuest, Mario SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1900-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Beecht, Ralf SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1625-37 1:0 1.0 aus 7