SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1

1 Scheck, Kyrill — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2183-46 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Johnen, Daniel Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2037-90 +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2129-113 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2220-113 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2022-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2139-115 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2077-70 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Nolte, Christoph LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Rapatinski, Konstantin — DWZ: 2188-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2132-65 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2078-52 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst — DWZ: 2228-70 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2169-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2016-94 +:- 4.5 aus 9
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1974-129 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2121-65 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Klüners, Jürgen SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1928-49 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Tuschinske, Matthias — DWZ: 2100-91 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2004-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Möllering, Richard Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-77 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1884-110 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2060-137 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2228-143 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Dyballa, Gerhard SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1852-116 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1917-135 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Prang, Edgar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Pajewski, Oliver — DWZ: 1971-65 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hollmann, Bert Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1935-104 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1966-155 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1747-93 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2109-115 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2027-133 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-130 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1790-76 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Blübaum, Johanna — DWZ: 1958-134 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1893-114 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1827-80 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1909-166 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1868-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Schuster, Manuel SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Gudath, Reiner SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1869-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Weissbeck, Peter SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1888-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1001 Brechelt, Detlef — DWZ: 1750-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1916-200 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1734-66 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1748-60 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1933-133 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Enste, Thomas SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1758-54 0:1 1.5 aus 8
6 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 1:0 2.5 aus 8
9 Wrzesinski, Bartosz — DWZ: 1966-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1927-152 1:0 2.5 aus 8
11 Pozo Campos, Francisco — DWZ: 1875-106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1968-156 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1747-56 1:0 1.0 aus 6
12 Bürger, Axel — DWZ: 1755-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1896-48 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Fuest, Mario SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1900-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
13 Schäfer, Alexander — DWZ: 1714-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1777-180 0:1 5.0 aus 9
14 Kohlgraf, Luca — DWZ: 1543-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1740-107 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Jakubek, Leander — DWZ: 1868-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1698-146 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kuckling, Dirk LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1438-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2002 Reker, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1635-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nonhoff, Hubert SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Beecht, Ralf SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1625-37 1:0 1.0 aus 7
18 Kohlgraf, Frank — DWZ: 1657-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fischer, Colin Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1742-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schwarzkopp, Franz SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1808-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2