SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SK Werther 1

1 Freiberger, Jonas — DWZ: 2220-113 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2084-133 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Johnen, Daniel Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2037-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2129-113 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Scheck, Kyrill SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Klüners, Jürgen SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2139-115 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2077-70 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Suchland, Marko — DWZ: 2132-65 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2016-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2188-48 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2060-137 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2078-52 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Haskenhoff, Jan — DWZ: 2121-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-54 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2183-46 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Möllering, Richard Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-77 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1974-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2228-143 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1928-49 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Henkemeier, Markus — DWZ: 2095-153 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1917-135 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2169-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1966-155 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1884-110 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Weissbeck, Peter SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-101 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2027-133 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Kissel, Sebastian SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 6
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich — DWZ: 2109-115 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1790-76 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2004-115 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1916-200 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1747-93 0:1 2.0 aus 9
5 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1909-166 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Dyballa, Gerhard SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1852-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Ortpaul, Mario — DWZ: 1895-65 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1776-253 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Hollmann, Bert Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1935-104 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1927-152 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1827-80 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1958-134 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2006-56 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Gudath, Reiner — DWZ: 1869-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1777-180 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schuster, Manuel SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Fuest, Mario SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1900-50 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
7 Enste, Thomas SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1758-54 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard — DWZ: 1917-134 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Kleinert, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1893-114 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Kirwald, Franz Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1736-82 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1734-66 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 +:- 2.5 aus 8
8 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1768-171 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Nonhoff, Marko SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1876-79 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Beecht, Ralf SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1625-37 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1001 Ullrich, Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Sahrhage, Holger — DWZ: 1965-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Mußgnug, Oliver — DWZ: 1975-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
10 Milsmann, Reinhard — DWZ: 1666-116 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Georgi, Philip SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Henkemeier, Michael — DWZ: 1719-164 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1876-81 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Prochnow, Malte — DWZ: 1840-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1896-48 0:1 5.5 aus 8
16 Daub, Manfred — DWZ: 1664-88 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schalt, Guideon Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1922-77 0:1 1.0 aus 2