SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Paderborn 1

1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes — DWZ: 2022-111 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2077-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2084-133 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2183-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Johnen, Daniel Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2037-90 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2129-113 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Scheck, Kyrill SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2037-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2139-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Klüners, Jürgen — DWZ: 1955-106 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1928-49 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2169-80 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2016-94 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2210-112 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Haase, Thomas — DWZ: 2060-137 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kissel, Sebastian SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-54 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2004-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Möllering, Richard Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-77 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1974-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2132-65 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2228-143 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik — DWZ: 1924-99 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Dyballa, Gerhard SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1852-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1917-135 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1884-110 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2093-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2027-133 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Neukötter, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Seibt, Matthias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2044-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1968-156 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1747-93 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Weissbeck, Peter — DWZ: 1858-101 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-130 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1790-76 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1896-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1966-155 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1827-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1909-166 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
7 Neukötter, Moritz — DWZ: 1828-146 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Enste, Thomas SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1758-54 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1775-253 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1916-200 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1734-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2134-114 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2006-56 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Fuest, Mario — DWZ: 1900-50 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Beecht, Ralf SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1625-37 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1888-101 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Schalt, Guideon Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1922-77 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1927-152 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1754-310 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1755-40 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gudath, Reiner SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1869-54 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 0:1 7.0 aus 8
9 Nonhoff, Marko — DWZ: 1876-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1777-180 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1927-132 1:0 4.5 aus 9
11 Georgi, Philip — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1731-86 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1666-116 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Nonhoff, Hubert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kirwald, Franz Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1736-82 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1635-75 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Mueller, Dagomar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
15 Gehle, Philipp — DWZ: 1618-86 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1633-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1