SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Gütersloher SV 2

9 Kretschmann, Michael — DWZ: 2037-75 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2139-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2126-114 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Bremke, Uwe SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2077-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Scheck, Kyrill SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Köhlers, Detlef LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2012-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2237-114 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2162-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2022-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Johnen, Daniel Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2037-90 0:1 2.5 aus 7
10 Kapitza, Mathias — DWZ: 2006-95 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2224-144 +:- 4.5 aus 9
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2003-58 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 2078-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Nolte, Christoph LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2132-65 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-116 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2060-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2016-94 1:0 4.5 aus 9
11 Seliger, Frank — DWZ: 1952-69 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2027-133 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1982-130 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Nolte, Klaus SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1928-49 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Hollmann, Bert Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1935-104 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Möllering, Richard Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
12 Brinkmann, Markus — DWZ: 1911-113 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1951-167 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1867-112 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Kissel, Sebastian SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-54 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2129-66 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Neukötter, Max SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Punsaem, Gap — DWZ: 1882-92 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2006-56 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1752-94 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Dyballa, Gerhard SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1860-117 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1912-136 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1968-156 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Weissbeck, Peter SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-101 1:0 3.5 aus 9
14 König, Andreas — DWZ: 1834-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1825-81 +:- 2.5 aus 9
6 Luimes, Werner SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1827-130 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Prior, Benjamin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1790-76 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2109-115 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1892-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1953-156 0:1 4.0 aus 8
15 Kruze, Frank — DWZ: 1749-108 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Schuster, Manuel SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Enste, Thomas SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1758-54 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1956-136 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1637-77 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Mueller, Dagomar SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1892-201 1:0 5.0 aus 9
16 Brinkmann, Andrea — DWZ: 1766-119 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Beecht, Ralf SpVg. Möhnesee 1; DWZ: 1625-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Gudath, Reiner SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1869-54 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Fischer, Eckhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1742-119 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Gehle, Philipp SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1618-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1932-153 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2001 Riedl, Holger — DWZ: 1748-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1967-58 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1734-66 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Stockhuß, Kevin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1747-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
19 Unruh, Heinrich — DWZ: 1698-146 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-54 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Podgacki, Bastian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1700-62 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Stukemeier, Ralf — DWZ: 1768-171 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1919-135 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1750-181 0:1 5.0 aus 9