SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U12-Jugendmannschaft

Düsseldorfer SK 1

1 Rodzin, Konstantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2041-97 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
1 Hildebrandt, Konrad SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1226-25 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Syutkin, Ilya Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1657-33 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
1 Noever, Niklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1686-61 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Manukjan, Howik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 999-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Righi, Sofian — DWZ: 1711-54 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Roth, Christian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Sachs, Robin Ernst SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1040-20 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1559-31 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1294-31 +:- 1.5 aus 7
1 Zschernitz, Simon SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Müdder, Melanie Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1885-67 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1080-32 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kogan, Dina Rachel — DWZ: 1382-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1536-38 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Scheuvens, Tom SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Bartels, Simon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Döveling, Fynn SG Solingen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Bark, Mika — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Goldmann, Maurice OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1152-22 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Keller, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Sokolowski, Judith — DWZ: 1768-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hengstermann, Pascal SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Borkhardt, Phil Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Rudolph, Eva — DWZ: 1780-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hermes, Sven Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1032-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Hüpkes, Julius Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1543-30 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Frensch, Nils SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 879-9 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Leßmann, Sönke Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1735-40 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1063-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Gillert, Antonio — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Cheng, Jan Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Müller, Leonie — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bayram, Ardan Eymen Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 861-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
11 Friedrich, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Mukovskiy, Peter — DWZ: 1584-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 von der Wiede, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ostrowski, Luka SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 959-7 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
14 Hörhager-Celjo, Denis — DWZ: 1222-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Hörhager-Celjo, Dino — DWZ: 1343-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Frensch, Timo SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Kadioglu, Iliyas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Osmani, Amelie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Roscher, Benjamin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )