SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U12-Jugendmannschaft

SC Erkrath 1

1 Skoerys, Fabian — DWZ: 1696-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1776-72 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Kreutzmann, Duke OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2032-95 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Syutkin, Ilya Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1600-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Zschernitz, Simon SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Noever, Niklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1637-57 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Hildebrandt, Konrad — DWZ: 1292-23 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1701-60 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Rodzin, Konstantin Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Roth, Christian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1514-28 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1362-28 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Ostrowski, Luka SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 977-6 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Müdder, Melanie Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1908-63 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Sachs, Robin Ernst — DWZ: 1063-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 862-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Righi, Sofian Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1711-54 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1536-38 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Hansen, Luca Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1025-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Wiedenbruch, Paul SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1676-40 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Bartels, Simon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 David, Jonas Alexander — DWZ: 1060-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1034-28 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Goldmann, Maurice OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1153-22 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Frensch, Timo SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Leßmann, Sönke Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1604-37 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Scheuvens, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kogan, Dina Rachel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1427-50 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Hansen, Jonah Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1268-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Hüpkes, Julius Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1543-29 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Gerke, Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bayram, Ardan Eymen Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 861-6 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Randt, Leonie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Hengstermann, Pascal — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1743-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Galatola, Tiziano — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Kazinski, Timon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Stiegler, Marc — DWZ: 849-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )