SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U12-Jugendmannschaft

SV Lintorf 1

1 Zschernitz, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1600-30 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Kreutzmann, Duke OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 2032-95 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Manukjan, Howik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 999-28 +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Righi, Sofian Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1711-54 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1696-47 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Frensch, Nils — DWZ: 908-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1362-28 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1536-38 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Müdder, Melanie Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1908-63 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1701-60 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1771-76 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Syutkin, Ilya Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Ostrowski, Luka — DWZ: 977-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Goldmann, Maurice OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1153-22 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Bartels, Simon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 862-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Von der Wiede, Liam Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Hildebrandt, Konrad SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1292-23 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1514-28 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Wiedenbruch, Paul — DWZ: 1676-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hüpkes, Julius Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1543-29 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Heider, Leon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1517-24 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Sachs, Robin Ernst SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1063-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Moyerer, Polina Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Macheleidt, Julian — DWZ: 962-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bayram, Ardan Eymen Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 861-6 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Kayatürk, Mirkan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Leßmann, Sönke Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1604-37 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1034-28 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Syutkin, Nicole Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Vogler, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Heinsius, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Gentzsch, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Frensch, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hörhager-Celjo, Dino Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1264-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 David, Jonas Alexander SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1060-20 0:1 1.0 aus 4
10 Bernert, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Kelberer, Alice — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Friebe, Anna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Theisen, Thorben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )