SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U14-Jugendmannschaft

Düsseldorfer SK 1

1 Savchenko, Daniel — DWZ: 2092-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schubert, Florian SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1088-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel — DWZ: 1680-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Dang Thanh, Quan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1567-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Manukjan, Howik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 999-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Rodzin, Konstantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Le, Dennis SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1396-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1913-35 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Gemünd, Niklas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Günaydin, Alperen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1914-54 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Reimer, Felix Ryu — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Grimm, Nicola Marie SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1309-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1896-89 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Nelles, Domenic Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1381-17 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Özkan, Afet-Ekin OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 944-29 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Righi, Sofian — DWZ: 1711-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Pham, Thanh-My SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1194-10 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2010-71 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1351-23 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Hörle, Joshua Stanley OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1357-40 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Manukjan, Wolodja SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 816-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kachalov, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Steffens, Marius SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1103-21 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Roth, Christian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Kogan, Dina Rachel — DWZ: 1427-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1036-12 +:- 2.0 aus 5
8 Bark, Mika — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Keller, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Sokolowski, Judith — DWZ: 1710-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kurucay, Umut SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1076-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 871-9 0:1 1.0 aus 3
11 Rudolph, Eva — DWZ: 1794-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Gillert, Antonio — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Cheng, Jan Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Müller, Leonie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Friedrich, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Yuan, Mike — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1700-44 0:1 3.0 aus 4
17 Von der Wiede, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Hülsenbusch, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Mukovskiy, Peter — DWZ: 1292-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Hörhager-Celjo, Denis — DWZ: 1163-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Hörhager-Celjo, Dino — DWZ: 1326-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Zembra, Leonie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Kadioglu, Iliyas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Osmani, Amelie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Roscher, Benjamin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )