SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U14-Jugendmannschaft

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1

1 Dang Thanh, Quan — DWZ: 1567-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1680-75 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1649-66 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Le, Dennis SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1396-13 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1913-35 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Gemünd, Niklas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Grimm, Nicola Marie — DWZ: 1309-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Günaydin, Alperen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1914-54 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Reimer, Felix Ryu Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Möller, Laura SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1169-47 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Pham, Thanh-My SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1194-10 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1896-89 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Nelles, Domenic Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1381-17 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Berg, Hendrik Valentin — DWZ: 1036-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kreutzmann, Duke OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1968-92 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Kogan, Dina Rachel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1427-49 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Kublanov, Elizabeth SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1665-69 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1700-44 +:- 3.0 aus 4
3 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1351-23 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Dahmer, Samuel Peter — DWZ: 1071-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Özkan, Afet-Ekin OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1692-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1103-21 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Berning, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Jung, Phillip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Lyudko, Michail — DWZ: 942-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Chaschaba, Jobart SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Ciftci, Yusuf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Peterschulte, Noah — DWZ: 871-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hörle, Joshua Stanley OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1357-40 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1710-48 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Steffens, Marius SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
10 Peterschulte, Tabea — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Berning, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Manganiello, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 van Haaren, Laurens Jan SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1269-27 0:1 3.5 aus 4
13 Krahl, Fabio — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Dahmer, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )