SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U14-Jugendmannschaft

OSC Rheinhausen 1

1 Günaydin, Alperen — DWZ: 1914-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Grimm, Nicola Marie SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1309-50 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Rodzin, Konstantin Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1649-66 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Pham, Thanh-My SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1194-10 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Kreutzmann, Duke — DWZ: 1968-92 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1036-12 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Möller, Laura SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1169-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Chaschaba, Jobart SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Özkan, Afet-Ekin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dahmer, Samuel Peter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1071-13 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1913-35 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Gemünd, Niklas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Reimer, Felix Ryu Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Steffens, Marius SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Hörle, Joshua Stanley — DWZ: 1357-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 871-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1896-89 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Nelles, Domenic Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1381-17 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Righi, Sofian Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1711-54 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 944-29 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Roth, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2010-71 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1351-23 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kachalov, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Prokop, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 van Haaren, Laurens Jan SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1269-27 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1103-21 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Manukjan, Wolodja SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 816-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Iiang, David SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 888-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bertz, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Kaypak, Oguzhan — DWZ: 1536-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Goldmann, Maurice — DWZ: 1153-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Heidtmann, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Gülcü, Koray — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Gülcü, Mikail-San — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Wieschollek, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Kayatürk, Mirkan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Asci, Salih — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Randerath, Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Bertz, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Özdemir, Hüseyin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Özdemir, Harun — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Özdemir, Selin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Özdemir, Melek — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )