SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U16-Jugendmannschaft

Düsseldorfer SK 1

1 Herzum, Peter — DWZ: 2071-98 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1868-72 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Mumme, Bernd Kristof Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Günaydin, Alperen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1914-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1778-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Schubert, Florian SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1088-45 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Savchenko, Daniel — DWZ: 2105-82 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Voermans, Jan SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Roth, Jan Paul OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1758-63 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Kaplun, David — DWZ: 1829-119 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmitz, Daniel SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1231-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1564-44 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1632-31 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Bomke, Fabian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2171-63 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Muschallik, Sven SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1239-15 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Lückerath, Moritz — DWZ: 1939-73 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1730-59 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Seeger, Linus Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 749-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Özkan, Afet-Ekin OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1952-82 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Manukjan, Howik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 999-28 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel — DWZ: 1680-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1494-23 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1458-43 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Rodzin, Konstantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Reimer, Felix Ryu — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Garcia, Raul SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Righi, Sofian — DWZ: 1711-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Kachalov, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Roscher, Benjamin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Kogan, Dina Rachel — DWZ: 1427-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Leicht, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Praedel, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Manukjan, Wolodja SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 816-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Rudolph, Eva — DWZ: 1771-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Müller, Leonie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Von der Wiede, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Hülsenbusch, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Bark, Mika — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Keller, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Yuan, Mike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Sokolowski, Judith — DWZ: 1743-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Friedrich, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Mukovskiy, Peter — DWZ: 1446-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Gillert, Antonio — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Cheng, Jan Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Hörhager-Celjo, Denis — DWZ: 1156-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Hörhager-Celjo, Dino — DWZ: 1264-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Zembra, Leonie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Kadioglu, Iliyas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Osmani, Amelie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )