SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U16-Jugendmannschaft

SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1

1 Berezhnoy, Alex — DWZ: 1778-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Tayyar, Alptug SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1997-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1783-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2064-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Günaydin, Alperen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1914-54 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Kublanov, Elizabeth SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1665-69 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Surguchov, Alexander — DWZ: 1758-63 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Scholtyschik, Kevin SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1547-44 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1794-18 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1868-72 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Geihe, Johannes Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1201-21 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2092-80 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1740-72 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Chittka, Julius — DWZ: 2147-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1854-42 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1564-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1632-31 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1829-119 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Roth, Jan Paul OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1692-69 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schmitz, Fabian — DWZ: 1781-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wagner, Nils SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Voermans, Jan SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1739-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Özkan, Afet-Ekin OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Schubert, Florian SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1088-45 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Gula, Julian — DWZ: 2009-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lai, Nico SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1291-30 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1435-42 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Seeger, Linus Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 749-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1939-73 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Wawi, Bilal SG Solingen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Takeuchi, Alina — DWZ: 945-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Praedel, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Cifterler, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Wylenga, Leoni — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Zeier, Lennart — DWZ: 808-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Busch, Jonas — DWZ: 924-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Hackert, Antonia — DWZ: 887-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Weichert, Timo — DWZ: 1112-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Cifterler, Noel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Grieger, Pascal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Grzabka, Susanne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Hartig, Oskar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Klann, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Schoppe, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Tang Bayock, Philippe — DWZ: 683-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 von Lettow-Vorbeck, Fé — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Theuringer, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )