SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U16-Jugendmannschaft

SG Solingen 1

1 Sherif, Amina — DWZ: 1960-89 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1740-72 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1868-72 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp — DWZ: 1819-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Roth, Jan Paul OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Tayyar, Alptug SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1997-66 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Reksten, Anne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Nink, Niklas — DWZ: 1779-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bomke, Fabian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Scholtyschik, Kevin SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1547-44 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1783-43 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1564-44 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Mumme, Bernd Kristof Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Sherif, Malik — DWZ: 1649-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Özkan, Afet-Ekin OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1435-42 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Barche, Robert — DWZ: 1322-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lünenschloss, Anna-Lena SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kublanov, Carolin — DWZ: 1735-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1632-31 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Kublanov, Elizabeth — DWZ: 1665-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Paul, Jakob Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1778-57 0:1 3.5 aus 5
9 Möller, Laura — DWZ: 1169-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Berelowitsch, Dana — DWZ: 1692-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2147-61 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Schubert, Florian — DWZ: 1088-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Praedel, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2064-97 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1781-80 0:1 3.5 aus 5
12 Muschallik, Sven — DWZ: 1239-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pernat, Jonas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1794-18 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Wiens, Arthur SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1829-119 1:0 5.0 aus 6
13 Wawi, Bilal — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2009-79 0:1 4.0 aus 5
14 Manukjan, Howik — DWZ: 999-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1854-42 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1939-73 0:1 5.0 aus 5
15 Bashylina, Luisa — DWZ: 1712-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Wallrodt, Samuel — DWZ: 944-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Manukjan, Wolodja — DWZ: 816-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Voermans, Jan SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Leicht, Anton Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
18 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul — DWZ: 1035-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )