SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendregionalliga

SF Heinsberg 1

1 Dalemans, Diana — DWZ: 2046-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Meyers, Mark — DWZ: 2182-86 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1934-46 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2064-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Orhan, Eda SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1913-35 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Takeuchi, Eiki SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2067-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1950-81 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Van Meegen, Ruud — DWZ: 2217-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1766-31 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Bender, Andreas — DWZ: 1997-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2092-80 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
2 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1868-72 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1783-43 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Salzmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1844-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1829-119 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 May, Alexander SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1468-32 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Richter, Fabian SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1778-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1854-42 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Maj, Kornel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2117-57 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
6 De Cauter, Noah J. A. — DWZ: 1570-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2147-61 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Rath, Heinz Georg SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1244-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Bodden, Daniel — DWZ: 1472-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1896-89 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 De Cauter, Hannah K. R. — DWZ: 1211-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1885-64 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Rosenfeld, Elisabeth Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1651-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1564-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1764-40 +:- 1.0 aus 6
9 van den Dolder, Fabio — DWZ: 1364-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1819-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1939-73 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1739-57 +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Habersetzer, Marc SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 5
4 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1758-63 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1794-18 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Buianov, Vadim Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
10 Penners, Tim — DWZ: 1347-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lippsmeier, Robert Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1680-75 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1435-42 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Werth, Marcus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1244-21 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2009-79 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Berner, Leander Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1728-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
11 Penners, Sara — DWZ: 1314-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Rodzin, Konstantin Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Putzmann, Maximilian SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1083-35 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1781-80 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Cesen, Cudi Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1331-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
12 Steffens, Gerrit — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Meyer, Glebs SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 6
13 Hauschild, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Hauschild, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bähren, Lars Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1522-29 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Reimer, Felix Ryu Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 De Cauter, Leah N. M. — DWZ: 1276-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Muckelberg, Tobias Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1793-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2010-71 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Klann, Christoph SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schmitz, Daniel SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1231-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1415-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
16 Fischer, Philipp — DWZ: 826-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Pernot, Philipp Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Habersetzer, Adrian SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2048-28 0:1 2.0 aus 2
17 Sommer, Florian — DWZ: 785-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Zerbe, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1025-13 1:0 2.0 aus 6
19 De Cauter, Lailah T. A. — DWZ: 1061-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schlomberg, Matthias Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Haringer, Samuel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1633-13 0:1 1.0 aus 5
20 Fischer, Anna-Lena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Pfeifer, Maxim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Kügler, Frederic Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Kügler, Pascal Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Lengersdorf, Joel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Geratz, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Geratz, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Hauschild, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Abels, Wolfgang Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Abels, Mariam Gerrit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Wegener, Moritz — DWZ: 1035-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Vleugels, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 van Birgelen, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kühnle, Sean Evan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Neubert, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Peters, Danny — DWZ: 1050-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rauter, Mike Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3