SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendregionalliga

SK Turm Kleve 1

1 Nakamura, Lukas Mikio — DWZ: 1863-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Maj, Kornel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2127-58 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1861-65 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1908-73 -:- 0.5 aus 6
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2071-98 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Takeuchi, Eiki SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2067-99 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Bruil, Rembrandt — DWZ: 2019-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1786-41 +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1858-34 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2185-87 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1564-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2105-82 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
2 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1781-58 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Richter, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Berner, Leander Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1728-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Bähren, Lars Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1522-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Salzmann, Thomas SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1844-51 +:- 3.5 aus 6
3 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1829-119 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Verfürth, Kevin — DWZ: 1973-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Cesen, Mustafa Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Muckelberg, Tobias Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Bodden, Daniel SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1472-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1730-59 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Rosenfeld, Elisabeth Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1651-80 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Habersetzer, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Santiago, Fabio Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1492-27 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Pernot, Philipp Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 van den Dolder, Fabio SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1364-45 +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1458-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2175-64 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Werth, Marcus — DWZ: 1244-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmitz, Richard Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Penners, Tim SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1347-46 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Ewald, Marcel SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1170-31 +:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1800-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Melde, Benjamin — DWZ: 2047-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1454-33 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Gerlach, Janine Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 De Cauter, Leah N. M. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1341-38 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Putzmann, Maximilian SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1120-36 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1939-73 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1981-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Habersetzer, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Haringer, Samuel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1692-15 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Fischer, Philipp SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 826-10 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1874-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Meyer, Glebs SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 6
1001 Kewitsch, Maurice — DWZ: 1025-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Morgun, Eugen Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 779-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bartels, Simon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Zerbe, Philipp SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Lindner, Veit SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Righi, Sofian Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1711-54 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Liesegang, Tom SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1343-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Hoenselaar, Dennis — DWZ: 1546-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1743-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Klann, Christoph SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Habersetzer, Elyse — DWZ: 1668-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1446-37 -:+ 2.0 aus 2