SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendregionalliga

SG Kaarst 1

1 Peter, Laurenz — DWZ: 1948-82 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1778-57 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2071-98 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1934-46 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2185-87 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1868-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
2 Rühl, Andreas — DWZ: 1918-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2171-63 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Maj, Kornel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2117-57 +:- 2.0 aus 7
2 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1885-64 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 May, Alexander SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1468-32 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Bodnariu, Andi — DWZ: 1766-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1758-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2105-82 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Lippsmeier, Robert Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Van Meegen, Ruud SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2254-47 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1564-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Looschelders, Thomas — DWZ: 1756-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1952-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1829-119 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Hong, Jeffrey — DWZ: 1761-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meyer, Glebs SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1939-73 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1786-41 +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Bender, Andreas SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1997-85 +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1730-59 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Schmermbeck, Tim — DWZ: 1333-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Liesegang, Tom SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1343-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Leicht, Anton Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Koch, Elias Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Bähren, Lars Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1522-29 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1458-43 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Wilde, Justin — DWZ: 1919-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bobner, Gabriel SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Ratnalingam, Mathushan Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Cesen, Cudi Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1331-16 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Muckelberg, Tobias Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Salzmann, Thomas SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1844-51 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Wiens, Arthur SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Rath, Heinz Georg — DWZ: 1244-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Takeuchi, Alina SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 945-19 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kogan, Dina Rachel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1427-50 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1415-32 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 De Cauter, Noah J. A. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1570-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1001 Rath, Karl-Felix — DWZ: 1794-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hülsenbusch, Julian Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Haringer, Samuel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1618-14 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Pernot, Philipp Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 van den Dolder, Fabio SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1364-45 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1002 Voermans, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Rohaus, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Mischke, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )